BEST NEWS
4-13 августа 2017

Чемпионат Европы по кроссу 2014, Самоков - Прямая трансляция

 

Чемпионат Европы по кроссу 2014, Самоков

14 декабря 2014 - 11:15 (МСК)
 

скачать dle 10.2 КиноСвин
19:00 21:00 M 100 Metres Preliminary Round
19:20 21:20 M Discus Throw Qualification Group A
19:30 21:30 M Long Jump Qualification
19:35 21:35 W 1500 Metres Heats
19:45 21:45 W Pole Vault Qualification
20:20 22:20 M 100 Metres Heats
20:45 22:45 M Discus Throw Qualification Group B
21:20 23:20 M 10,000 Metres Final
10:00 12:00 M Shot Put Qualification
10:05 12:05 W 100 Metres Hurdles Heptathlon
10:35 12:35 W Hammer Throw Qualification Group A
10:45 12:45 M 400 Metres Heats
11:00 13:00 W Triple Jump Qualification
11:30 13:30 W High Jump Heptathlon
11:45 13:45 W 100 Metres Heats
12:05 14:05 W Hammer Throw Qualification Group B
12:45 14:45 M 800 Metres Heats
19:00 21:00 W Shot Put Heptathlon
19:05 21:05 M 100 Metres Semi-Final
19:25 21:25 M Discus Throw Final
19:35 21:35 W 1500 Metres Semi-Final
20:05 22:05 M Long Jump Final
20:10 22:10 W 10,000 Metres Final
21:00 23:00 W 200 Metres Heptathlon
21:45 23:45 M 100 Metres Final
10:00 12:00 W Long Jump Heptathlon
10:05 12:05 M 3000 Metres Steeplechase Heats
10:40 12:40 M Pole Vault Qualification
10:55 12:55 M Marathon Final
11:05 13:05 M 400 Metres Hurdles Heats
11:45 13:45 W Javelin Throw Heptathlon Group A
11:55 13:55 W 400 Metres Heats
13:00 15:00 W Javelin Throw Heptathlon Group B
13:15 15:15 M 110 Metres Hurdles Heats
14:00 16:00 W Marathon Final
19:00 21:00 W Pole Vault Final
19:05 21:05 W Javelin Throw Qualification Group A
19:10 21:10 W 100 Metres Semi-Final
19:40 21:40 M 400 Metres Semi-Final
20:10 22:10 M 110 Metres Hurdles Semi-Final
20:30 22:30 W Javelin Throw Qualification Group B
20:35 22:35 M Shot Put Final
20:40 22:40 W 800 Metres Heptathlon
21:15 23:15 M 800 Metres Semi-Final
21:50 23:50 W 100 Metres Final
18:30 20:30 M 200 Metres Heats
18:35 20:35 M Triple Jump Qualification
19:00 21:00 W Hammer Throw Final
19:30 21:30 W 400 Metres Hurdles Heats
20:20 22:20 M 400 Metres Hurdles Semi-Final
20:25 22:25 W Triple Jump Final
20:55 22:55 W 400 Metres Semi-Final
21:30 23:30 M 110 Metres Hurdles Final
21:50 23:50 W 1500 Metres Final
19:20 21:20 W Javelin Throw Final
19:30 21:30 W 200 Metres Heats
19:35 21:35 M Pole Vault Final
20:35 22:35 W 400 Metres Hurdles Semi-Final
20:40 22:40 W Shot Put Qualification
21:10 23:10 M 3000 Metres Steeplechase Final
21:35 23:35 M 800 Metres Final
21:50 23:50 M 400 Metres Final

19:05 21:05 W 3000 Metres Steeplechase Heats
19:10 21:10 W Long Jump Qualification
19:20 21:20 M Hammer Throw Qualification Group A
20:05 22:05 M 5000 Metres Heats
20:25 22:25 W Shot Put Final
20:50 22:50 M Hammer Throw Qualification Group B
20:55 22:55 M 200 Metres Semi-Final
21:30 23:30 M 400 Metres Hurdles Final
21:50 23:50 W 400 Metres Final

18:30 20:30 W 5000 Metres Heats
19:05 21:05 M Javelin Throw Qualification Group A
19:10 21:10 W High Jump Qualification
19:25 21:25 W 800 Metres Heats
20:20 22:20 M Triple Jump Final
20:25 22:25 M 1500 Metres Heats
20:35 22:35 M Javelin Throw Qualification Group B
21:05 23:05 W 200 Metres Semi-Final
21:35 23:35 W 400 Metres Hurdles Final
21:50 23:50 M 200 Metres Final

10:00 12:00 M 100 Metres Decathlon
10:10 12:10 W Discus Throw Qualification Group A
10:45 12:45 W 100 Metres Hurdles Heats
11:05 13:05 M Long Jump Decathlon
11:15 13:15 M High Jump Qualification
11:35 13:35 W Discus Throw Qualification Group B
12:55 14:55 M Shot Put Decathlon
17:00 19:00 M High Jump Decathlon
19:05 21:05 W 100 Metres Hurdles Semi-Final
19:10 21:10 W Long Jump Final
19:35 21:35 W 800 Metres Semi-Final
20:10 22:10 M 1500 Metres Semi-Final
20:30 22:30 M Hammer Throw Final
20:45 22:45 M 400 Metres Decathlon
21:25 23:25 W 3000 Metres Steeplechase Final
21:50 23:50 W 200 Metres Final

10:00 12:00 M 110 Metres Hurdles Decathlon
10:35 12:35 W 4x100 Metres Relay Heats
10:55 12:55 M 4x100 Metres Relay Heats
11:00 13:00 M Discus Throw Decathlon Group A
11:20 13:20 W 4x400 Metres Relay Heats
11:50 13:50 M 4x400 Metres Relay Heats
12:20 14:20 M Discus Throw Decathlon Group B
14:15 16:15 M Pole Vault Decathlon
17:30 19:30 M Javelin Throw Decathlon Group A
18:55 20:55 M Javelin Throw Decathlon Group B
19:05 21:05 W High Jump Final
20:05 22:05 W 100 Metres Hurdles Final
20:15 22:15 M Javelin Throw Final
20:20 22:20 M 5000 Metres Final
20:45 22:45 M 1500 Metres Decathlon
21:30 23:30 W 4x100 Metres Relay Final
21:50 23:50 M 4x100 Metres Relay Final
07:45 09:45 M 50 Kilometres Race Walk Final
07:45 09:45 W 50 Kilometres Race Walk Final
12:20 14:20 W 20 Kilometres Race Walk Final
14:20 16:20 M 20 Kilometres Race Walk Final
19:00 21:00 M High Jump Final
19:10 21:10 W Discus Throw Final
19:35 21:35 W 5000 Metres Final
20:10 22:10 W 800 Metres Final
20:30 22:30 M 1500 Metres Final
20:55 22:55 W 4x400 Metres Relay Final
21:15 23:15 M 4x400 Metres Relay Final

Фотографии