Календарь европейских соревнований по легкой атлетике - 2017

Start End Name City Country
01.01.2017 01.01.2017 National Cross Country Championships tbd BIH
01.01.2017 01.01.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (Mountain Running- Team) MKD
04.01.2017 07.01.2017 Meeting en salle Tignes FRA
06.01.2017 06.01.2017 IAAF Cross Country San Girogio s/Legnano San Girogio s/Legnano ITA
07.01.2017 07.01.2017 Great Edinburgh Cross Country Edinburgh GBR
07.01.2017 07.01.2017 47? Grande Prémio dos Reis FARO POR
07.01.2017 08.01.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships (Combined Events) R?ga LAT
07.01.2017 08.01.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships (England / Welsh Athletics CE) Sheffield GBR
07.01.2017 07.01.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Cross Country) Lefkosia CYP
07.01.2017 08.01.2017 National Indoor Championships (Baku Indoor Championships) Baku AZE
07.01.2017 07.01.2017 Saucony Egmond Half Marathon Egmond aan Zee NED
08.01.2017 08.01.2017 63° Cross Internacional Zornotza ESP
08.01.2017 08.01.2017 Cross Internacional Zornotza Amorebieta ESP
08.01.2017 08.01.2017 National Race Walking Championships (National Walking Championships Indoor) R?ga LAT
08.01.2017 08.01.2017 The Danny Barton Mile Race GIB
13.01.2017 14.01.2017 Azerbaijan Athletics Federation Indoor Cup Baku AZE
13.01.2017 14.01.2017 National Indoor Championships (Lithuanian Regions Championships) Panevezys LTU
13.01.2017 14.01.2017 National Indoor Competitions "Christmas Starts" Kyiv UKR
14.01.2017 14.01.2017 British Athletics Cross Challenge Antrim GBR
14.01.2017 14.01.2017 International Competitions High Jump "Memorial Demyanyuka" Lviv UKR
14.01.2017 15.01.2017 National Indoor Championships (National Indoor Championships ) Tallinn EST
14.01.2017 14.01.2017 National Road Races Championships (Camp. Nac. 35Km(Men) 30 Km (Woman)) Rio Maior POR
14.01.2017 14.01.2017 Ruhi Sar?alp Indoor Jumps Championship TUR
15.01.2017 15.01.2017 40° Cross della Vallagarina Villalagarina Rovereto ITA
15.01.2017 15.01.2017 Abdijcross 2017 Kerkrade NED
15.01.2017 15.01.2017 IAAF Cross Country Sevilla Sevilla ESP
15.01.2017 15.01.2017 National Indoor Championships (U12) TBC SLO
15.01.2017 15.01.2017 National Race Walking Championships (Nat. RW Champ. 50 km) Marathonas Schinias GRE
17.01.2017 17.01.2017 Open start MR "Kumata-Boeritsa Park Vitosha BUL
18.01.2017 20.01.2017 Belarus Indoor Sports Festival Gomel BLR
19.01.2017 21.01.2017 National competition "Minsk winter" Minsk BLR
20.01.2017 21.01.2017 Baltic Youth Combined Events Indoor Team Championships Tallinn EST
20.01.2017 21.01.2017 National Indoor Championships (Championnats Nationaux Indoor ) Luxembourg LUX
21.01.2017 21.01.2017 High Jump meeting Hirson FRA
21.01.2017 21.01.2017 Kuldiga Katrina Cup Kuld?ga LAT
21.01.2017 21.01.2017 Meeting de Nantes Nantes FRA
21.01.2017 21.01.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships (National Indoor Combined Events Championships) TBD IRL
21.01.2017 22.01.2017 National Indoor Championships (Camp. Nacional de Clubes - Trials) POR
21.01.2017 21.01.2017 National Indoor Championships (Circular) TBC EAA
21.01.2017 22.01.2017 National Indoor Championships (Cupa Bistritei) Bacau ROU
21.01.2017 22.01.2017 National Indoor Championships (Tbilisi Open Championships) Tbilisi GEO
21.01.2017 21.01.2017 NSA sprint Sofia BUL
22.01.2017 22.01.2017 Cross Cup de la Province de Liege Hannut BEL
22.01.2017 22.01.2017 Juan Muguerza Cross Country Race Elgiobar ESP
22.01.2017 22.01.2017 British Athletics Cross Challenge, Cardiff Cardiff GBR
22.01.2017 22.01.2017 IAAF Cross Country San Vittore Olona San Vittore Olona ITA
22.01.2017 22.01.2017 Jumps Meeting Plovdiv BUL
22.01.2017 22.01.2017 National Indoor Championships (U14) TBC SLO
22.01.2017 22.01.2017 National Road Races Championships (CAMP. NACIONAL DE ESTRADA) POR
22.01.2017 22.01.2017 XXVIII Mitja Maraton Villa Santa Pola Santa Pola (Alicante) ESP
24.01.2017 26.01.2017 Belarus Indoor Universiade Minsk BLR
25.01.2017 25.01.2017 14th International Springer-Meeting (PV M, HJ W) Cottbus GER
27.01.2017 28.01.2017 A.Antipov's Memorial Baku AZE
27.01.2017 28.01.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships (National Team Indoor Championships Combined Events) Zaporizhia UKR
27.01.2017 27.01.2017 National Indoor Championships (Kampionati Individual Dim?ror) Elbasan ALB
27.01.2017 28.01.2017 National Indoor Championships (National Team Indoor Championships) Zaporizhia UKR
27.01.2017 29.01.2017 Open Republican competitions for the prizes of "Mogotex" Mogilev BLR
28.01.2017 28.01.2017 Indoor Track & Field Vienna Vienna AUT
28.01.2017 29.01.2017 International Match (CZE, ESP, FRA, GBR, POL) Praha CZE
28.01.2017 28.01.2017 Jablonecka hala 2017 Jablonec nad Nisou CZE
28.01.2017 28.01.2017 Lithuanian Federation's Cup/Sports Club Cup Vilnius LTU
28.01.2017 29.01.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships tbd GER
28.01.2017 28.01.2017 National Cross Country Championships (National Cross Country Championships - short distance) N?stved DEN
28.01.2017 29.01.2017 National Indoor Championships (Camp. Nacional de Juniores) POR
28.01.2017 29.01.2017 National Indoor Championships (Combined Events) Padova ITA
28.01.2017 29.01.2017 National Indoor Championships (National Indoor Championships) Tbilisi GEO
28.01.2017 29.01.2017 National Indoor Championships (Serbian U20 Indoor Championships) SRB
28.01.2017 29.01.2017 National Indoor Championships (Stage 1) Bucharest ROU
28.01.2017 28.01.2017 National Indoor Championships (U16) TBC SLO
28.01.2017 28.01.2017 Olympic Hopes Meeting, V4 Bratislava SVK
29.01.2017 29.01.2017 San Sebastian Cross Country San Sebastian ESP
29.01.2017 29.01.2017 Elan Indoor Meeting Bratislava SVK
29.01.2017 29.01.2017 Maratona e Meia Maratona do Funchal Funchal POR
29.01.2017 29.01.2017 Mastboscross Breda NED
29.01.2017 29.01.2017 National Indoor Championships (National Junior & U23 Championships) TBD IRL
30.01.2017 01.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (National U18 Indoor Championships (born 2000 and younger)) Zaporizhia UKR
31.01.2017 31.01.2017 Meeting National en Salle de Reims Reims FRA
31.01.2017 02.02.2017 National Indoor Championships ( U16, U18) Dobrich BUL
01.02.2017 01.02.2017 Dusseldorf Indoor Meeting Dusseldorf GER
02.02.2017 04.02.2017 18. Internationales Stabhochsprungmeeting Potsdam GER
03.02.2017 04.02.2017 Combined Events Meeting Lasnam?e EST
03.02.2017 04.02.2017 Kyiv Regional Indoor Championships Kyiv UKR
03.02.2017 04.02.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships (National Combined Events Indoor Championships) Tallinn EST
03.02.2017 05.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Apeldoorn NED
03.02.2017 04.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Baku AZE
03.02.2017 04.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (U20,S) Dobrich BUL
03.02.2017 03.02.2017 National Road Races Championships (15Km Reshon LeZion) Reshon LeZion ISR
04.02.2017 04.02.2017 Meeting Elite en Salle de Mondeville Mondeville FRA
04.02.2017 04.02.2017 RIG Games Reykjavic ISL
04.02.2017 04.02.2017 Hustopecske skakani Hustopece CZE
04.02.2017 04.02.2017 Indoor Meeting - Karlsruhe Karlsruhe GER
04.02.2017 05.02.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships Vienna AUT
04.02.2017 05.02.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships Apeldoorn NED
04.02.2017 05.02.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships Rennes FRA
04.02.2017 05.02.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships (Combined Events) Ghent BEL
04.02.2017 05.02.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships (Combined Events) Aalborg DEN
04.02.2017 05.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Chisinau MDA
04.02.2017 05.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Ulsteinvik NOR
04.02.2017 05.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Lyon FRA
04.02.2017 05.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Camp. Nacional de Juvenis) POR
04.02.2017 05.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (National Championships) tbd ITA
04.02.2017 05.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (National Junior and Youth Indoor Championship) Kuld?ga LAT
04.02.2017 05.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (National U18 Indoor Championships ) Belgrade SRB
04.02.2017 05.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Stage 1) Bucharest ROU
04.02.2017 05.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Stage 2) Bacau ROU
04.02.2017 05.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Tbilisi Open Championships) Tbilisi GEO
04.02.2017 04.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (U20) TBC SLO
04.02.2017 05.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Universitar) Bacau ROU
04.02.2017 04.02.2017 Raka Sp?ret Stockholm SWE
05.02.2017 05.02.2017 ECCC Cross Country Albufeira POR
05.02.2017 05.02.2017 All Star Perche Clermont Ferrand FRA
05.02.2017 05.02.2017 Almond Blossom Cross Country Albufeira POR
05.02.2017 05.02.2017 Athletics Ireland Open Indoor Games TBD IRL
05.02.2017 05.02.2017 IAAF Cross Country Albufeira Albufeira POR
05.02.2017 05.02.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships (Team and individual U14) TBC SLO
05.02.2017 05.02.2017 National Road Races Championships (Half Marathon) Granollers (Barcelona) ESP
05.02.2017 05.02.2017 XXIX Cross Internacional Ciudad de Valladolid Valladolid ESP
06.02.2017 06.02.2017 Meeting de l'Eure Val de Reuil FRA
07.02.2017 09.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Mogilev BLR
07.02.2017 07.02.2017 White Cross Country Prishtina KOS
08.02.2017 08.02.2017 Banskobystricka latka High Jump Meeting Bansk? Bystrica SVK
08.02.2017 08.02.2017 Brnenska latka Brno CZE
08.02.2017 08.02.2017 K. O. durch die Kugel Potsdam GER
08.02.2017 08.02.2017 Meeting de Bercy Paris FRA
08.02.2017 08.02.2017 Miting Int. de Catalunya Sabadell (Barcelona) ESP
09.02.2017 09.02.2017 5th Martin Kutman Memorial Tartu EST
09.02.2017 11.02.2017 Belarus Cup Long Throwing Minsk BLR
09.02.2017 11.02.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships (Combined Events) Gomel BLR
10.02.2017 10.02.2017 International Gugl Meeting Indoor Linz AUT
10.02.2017 10.02.2017 Meeting féminin du Val d'Oise Eaubonne FRA
10.02.2017 10.02.2017 Vectis Meeting Luxembourg-Kirchberg LUX
10.02.2017 11.02.2017 Belarus Indoor Cup Minsk BLR
10.02.2017 10.02.2017 Indoor ISTAF Berlin GER
10.02.2017 10.02.2017 International Copernicus Meeting Torun POL
10.02.2017 12.02.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships Praha CZE
10.02.2017 11.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Lithuanian Indoor Youth Championships) Siauliai LTU
11.02.2017 11.02.2017 IFAM Meeting Ghent BEL
11.02.2017 11.02.2017 Nordic Indoor Match Tampere FIN
11.02.2017 11.02.2017 ASV? Vienna Indoor Gala Vienna AUT
11.02.2017 11.02.2017 Balkan Junior Indoor Championship Istanbul TUR
11.02.2017 11.02.2017 Beskydska latka Trinec CZE
11.02.2017 12.02.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships Bucharest ROU
11.02.2017 12.02.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships (Combined Events (open)) Uddevalla SWE
11.02.2017 12.02.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships (Combined Events) Budapest HUN
11.02.2017 12.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Nantes FRA
11.02.2017 12.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Apeldoorn NED
11.02.2017 12.02.2017 National Indoor Championships St. Gallen SUI
11.02.2017 12.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Madrid ESP
11.02.2017 11.02.2017 National Indoor Championships ((4x200m)) Ghent BEL
11.02.2017 12.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (British Indoor Championships) Sheffield GBR
11.02.2017 11.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Campeonato de Portugal) POR
11.02.2017 12.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (National Indoor Championships) Tartu EST
11.02.2017 11.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (National Indoor Cup) Kyiv UKR
11.02.2017 12.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (National Indoor Open Championships) Tbilisi GEO
11.02.2017 12.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (National U18 Indoor Championships) tbd ITA
11.02.2017 13.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Polish U20 & U18 Indoor Championships) Toru? POL
11.02.2017 12.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Stage 3) Bucharest ROU
11.02.2017 11.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (U18) TBC SLO
11.02.2017 11.02.2017 Nordic Indoor Match Tampere FIN
11.02.2017 12.02.2017 Open meeting Budapest HUN
12.02.2017 12.02.2017 Meeting Elite en Salle de Metz Metz FRA
12.02.2017 12.02.2017 50th White Cross Belgrade SRB
12.02.2017 12.02.2017 Meia Maratona de Braga Braga POR
12.02.2017 12.02.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships (Team and individual U12) TBC SLO
12.02.2017 13.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Turkish Indoor Championship) Istanbul TUR
12.02.2017 12.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (U20) Linz AUT
12.02.2017 12.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Walking) Praha CZE
12.02.2017 12.02.2017 National Road Races Championships (Groet uit Schoorl Run, 10K) Schoorl NED
12.02.2017 12.02.2017 XLVII Gran Premio Caceres de Campo a Traves Caceres ESP
13.02.2017 15.02.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Championships Throws) Mukachevo UKR
14.02.2017 14.02.2017 Czech Indoor Gala Ostrava CZE
14.02.2017 15.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (National U20 Indoor Championships) Sumy UKR
14.02.2017 14.02.2017 XL-Galan Stockholm SWE
15.02.2017 15.02.2017 AIT International Arena Grand Prix Athlone IRL
16.02.2017 16.02.2017 Orlen Cup Lodz POL
16.02.2017 18.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Brest BLR
17.02.2017 17.02.2017 Istanbul Athletics Cup Istanbul TUR
17.02.2017 17.02.2017 IAAF Cross Country Nairobi Nairobi KEN
17.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships (National Indoor Championships Combined Events) Sumy UKR
17.02.2017 17.02.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Cross Country) Tel-Aviv ISR
17.02.2017 18.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Azerbaijan Indoor Championships) Baku AZE
17.02.2017 18.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Lithuanian Indoor Championships) Klaipeda LTU
17.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (National Idoor Championships for prizes "Sportivnaya Panorama") Mogilev BLR
17.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (National Indoor Championships) Sumy UKR
17.02.2017 17.02.2017 Race of Independence Junik KOS
18.02.2017 18.02.2017 Birmingham Indoor Grand Prix Birmingham GBR
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 Caucasian Open Cup Tbilisi GEO
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships (National Indoor Combined Events Championships ) Athens GRE
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Leipzig GER
18.02.2017 18.02.2017 National Indoor Championships TBC SLO
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships G?teborg SWE
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Chisinau MDA
18.02.2017 18.02.2017 National Indoor Championships tbd CRO
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Budapest HUN
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Magglingen SUI
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Salamanca ESP
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Jyv?skyl? FIN
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Ostrava CZE
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Bordeaux FRA
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Apeldoorn NED
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Kuldiga LAT
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Vienna AUT
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Athens GRE
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Camp. Nacional de Clubes - Final) POR
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Crystal Cup) Bucharest ROU
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Danish Indoor Championships) Skive DEN
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Danish Masters Indoor Championships ) Randers DEN
18.02.2017 18.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (National Championship) Ghent BEL
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (National Indoor Championships M,W) Bratislava SVK
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (National Indoor Championships) Tallinn EST
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (National Indoor Championships) Dublin IRL
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (National Indoor Championships) tbd BIH
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Serbian Indoor Championships ) SRB
18.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Outdoor Championships (61st Polish Indoor Championships) Toru? POL
18.02.2017 18.02.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Winter Competition) Kumanovo MKD
18.02.2017 18.02.2017 Serbian Open Indoor Meeting Belgrade SRB
19.02.2017 19.02.2017 Maraton Ciudad de Sevilla Sevilla ESP
19.02.2017 19.02.2017 37th Trabzon Half Marathon TUR
19.02.2017 19.02.2017 Maraton Int. Ciudad de Castellon BP Castellon ESP
19.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Shot put) TBC SLO
19.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (International Top of The Rock Race) GIB
19.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Road Races Championships (Half Marathon) Lefkosia CYP
19.02.2017 19.02.2017 National Road Races Championships (Marathon) Castellon ESP
19.02.2017 19.02.2017 Open start MR "Hotel Boeritsa" Park Vitosha BUL
21.02.2017 21.02.2017 Zimni prazska tycka 2017 Praha CZE
23.02.2017 25.02.2017 16. Int. Stabhochsprung-Meeting Bad Oyenhausen GER
24.02.2017 24.02.2017 Meeting Ville de Madrid Madrid ESP
24.02.2017 26.02.2017 International Match (Belarus-Ukraine-Latvia-Lithuania-Estonia-France-Turkey) Minsk BLR
24.02.2017 26.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Turku FIN
25.02.2017 25.02.2017 Balkan Indoor Championships Belgrade SRB
25.02.2017 26.02.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships (England Athletics Combined Events) Sheffield GBR
25.02.2017 26.02.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships (National Combined Events Indoor Championships) Tallinn EST
25.02.2017 26.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Praha CZE
25.02.2017 26.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Bucharest ROU
25.02.2017 26.02.2017 National Indoor Championships Budapest HUN
25.02.2017 26.02.2017 National Indoor Championships V?xj? SWE
25.02.2017 25.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Camp. Nacional Sub 23) POR
25.02.2017 26.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Danish Indoor Youth, Junior and U23 Indoor Championships) Skive DEN
25.02.2017 26.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (Indoor/Throwing/Walking) tbd GER
25.02.2017 26.02.2017 National Indoor Championships (plus Winterwurf U20/U18) Sindelfingen GER
25.02.2017 25.02.2017 National Indoor Competitions High Jump "Tavriyski Vysoty" Kherson UKR
25.02.2017 26.02.2017 National Indoor Competitions on prizes Y.Bilonoha (born 2000-2001, 2002-2003) Sumy UKR
25.02.2017 26.02.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Camp. Nacional de Lan?amentos) POR
25.02.2017 25.02.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Long Throwing) tbd ESP
25.02.2017 26.02.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Long Throws National Championships ) TBD ITA
25.02.2017 25.02.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Winter Throwing Championships) Szombathely HUN
25.02.2017 26.02.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Winter throwing) Balchik BUL
25.02.2017 26.02.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Winter Throwing) Ch?teauroux FRA
25.02.2017 25.02.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Winter throwing, Senior and U18) TBC SLO
26.02.2017 26.02.2017 Corrida do Carnaval Lousada POR
26.02.2017 26.02.2017 Cross Cup Hainaut Dour BEL
26.02.2017 26.02.2017 National Cross Country Championships Saint-Galmier FRA
26.02.2017 26.02.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Clubs) tbd ESP
26.02.2017 26.02.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Campeonato de Lan?amentos Longos) POR
26.02.2017 26.02.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Winter Throwing) Saraj, Skopje MKD
28.02.2017 02.03.2017 National Outdoor Championships ( Winter Throwing ) TBD ROU
02.03.2017 04.03.2017 Belarus International Competitions. Menkova Prizes Mogilev BLR
03.03.2017 05.03.2017 34th European Athletics Indoor Championships Belgrade SRB
03.03.2017 03.03.2017 "3rd of March" mountain running Park Vitosha BUL
03.03.2017 05.03.2017 National Indoor Championships B?rum NOR
03.03.2017 05.03.2017 National Indoor Championships (Masters) FRA
04.03.2017 04.03.2017 Indoor Baltic U18 Championships LTU
04.03.2017 04.03.2017 Baltic U18 Championships Siauliai LTU
04.03.2017 05.03.2017 Belarus International Competitions. E.Sosina Memorial Minsk BLR
04.03.2017 04.03.2017 GER-FRA-ITA with Throwing Halle/Saale GER
04.03.2017 05.03.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships Tampere FIN
04.03.2017 05.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships Amsterdam NED
04.03.2017 04.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships (For Clubs) tbd CRO
04.03.2017 04.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships (National Cross Country Championships - long distance) Fredericia DEN
04.03.2017 05.03.2017 National Indoor Championships Uppsala SWE
04.03.2017 05.03.2017 National Indoor Championships Valencia ESP
04.03.2017 04.03.2017 National Indoor Championships (NC Jun/bel) Ghent BEL
04.03.2017 05.03.2017 National Indoor Competitions "Kozatska Khortytsya" on prizes T.Prorochenko, T.Samolenko Zaporizhia UKR
04.03.2017 04.03.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Winter Throwing Championships) Szombathely HUN
04.03.2017 04.03.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Winter throwing, U20 and U16) TBC SLO
04.03.2017 04.03.2017 National Race Walking Championships POR
04.03.2017 04.03.2017 National Race Walking Championships Valverde (El Hierro) ESP
04.03.2017 05.03.2017 National Race Walking Championships (100 km) Bourges FRA
04.03.2017 05.03.2017 Torneio Ibérico Provas Combinadas POR
04.03.2017 04.03.2017 Winter Throwing Cup Montenegro Bar MNE
05.03.2017 05.03.2017 12th Runatolia Marathon TUR
05.03.2017 05.03.2017 Cross Country Gazi Baba XC Challenge 2017 Gazi Baba, Skopje MKD
05.03.2017 05.03.2017 International Half Marathon GIB
05.03.2017 05.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships ( Championnats Nationaux de Cross-Country) Diekirch LUX
05.03.2017 05.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Camp. Portugal Corta Mato (Longo)) POR
05.03.2017 05.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Cross Country) tbc GRE
05.03.2017 05.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Cross Country) Koeniz SUI
05.03.2017 05.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships (National 3x4k Cross Country Championships ) Fredericia DEN
05.03.2017 05.03.2017 National Indoor Championships (National Masters Indoor Championships ) Bratislava SVK
05.03.2017 05.03.2017 National Indoor Championships (National Masters Indoor Championships) TBD IRL
05.03.2017 05.03.2017 National Indoor Championships (NC Youth/U16) Ghent BEL
05.03.2017 05.03.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (Trail) Vilaflor de Chasna (Tenerife) ESP
08.03.2017 08.03.2017 "8th of March" mountain running Park Vitosha BUL
08.03.2017 08.03.2017 "Women's race" Minsk BLR
10.03.2017 12.03.2017 High-Performance Conference Vienna AUT
10.03.2017 12.03.2017 National Indoor Championships tbd ESP
10.03.2017 12.03.2017 National Indoor Championships (Winter National Masters Indoor Championships) Kyiv UKR
11.03.2017 12.03.2017 17th European Throwing Cup Las Palmas de Gran Canaria ESP
11.03.2017 11.03.2017 IAAF World Challenge Melbourne Melbourne AUS
11.03.2017 12.03.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships TBC EAA
11.03.2017 12.03.2017 National Combined Events Indoor Championships SRB
11.03.2017 11.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships L?ningen GER
11.03.2017 12.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships (89th Polish Cross Country Championships) POL
11.03.2017 11.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships (British Athletics Cross Challenge & World Trials) Loughborough GBR
11.03.2017 11.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Camp. Nacional Corta Mato Escolar (Curto)) Torres Vedras POR
11.03.2017 11.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Cross Country - Team) MKD
11.03.2017 11.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Cross Country) Kecskemét HUN
11.03.2017 11.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Cross Country) Podgorica MNE
11.03.2017 12.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships (National Cross Country Championships) Gubbio ITA
11.03.2017 12.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Polish U20 & U18 Cross Country Championships) POL
11.03.2017 12.03.2017 National Indoor Championships Sabadell (Barcelona) ESP
11.03.2017 12.03.2017 National Indoor Championships Bacau ROU
11.03.2017 11.03.2017 National Indoor Championships (NC Masters) Ghent BEL
11.03.2017 12.03.2017 National Race Walking Championships (Winter National Championships Race Walking) Ivano-Frankivsk UKR
12.03.2017 12.03.2017 IAAF Race Walking Challenge Ciudad Juarez Ciudad Juarez MEX
12.03.2017 12.03.2017 Monaco Run Monaco MON
12.03.2017 12.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships tbd ESP
12.03.2017 12.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Cross Country) Wachtebeke BEL
12.03.2017 12.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Kampionati Komb?tar i Krosit) Tirana ALB
12.03.2017 12.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships (NC veldlopen) Wachtebeke BEL
12.03.2017 12.03.2017 National Indoor Championships (National Junior U 20 Championships ) Bratislava SVK
12.03.2017 12.03.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Spring Student) Gjilan KOS
12.03.2017 19.03.2017 National Race Walking Championships (20km & 50km) FRA
12.03.2017 12.03.2017 National Road Races Championships (Half-Marathon) Bourg-en-Bresse FRA
12.03.2017 12.03.2017 NN CPC Loop Half Marathon Den Haag NED
18.03.2017 18.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships TBC SLO
18.03.2017 18.03.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Winter Throwing Cup) Thessaloniki GRE
18.03.2017 18.03.2017 National Race Walking Championships (Road) SRB
18.03.2017 18.03.2017 National Race Walking Championships (Turkish Race Walking Championship) Ayval?k TUR
19.03.2017 19.03.2017 10km Road Race GIB
19.03.2017 19.03.2017 16-th Metodi Venovski - Meto Skopje MKD
19.03.2017 19.03.2017 Athens Half Marathon & National Championships Athens GRE
19.03.2017 19.03.2017 Corrida do Dia do Pai Porto POR
19.03.2017 19.03.2017 IAAF Race Walking Challenge Monterrey Monterrey MEX
19.03.2017 19.03.2017 International and National Marathon G.S.O Lemesos CYP
19.03.2017 19.03.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Serbian Winter Throwing ) SRB
19.03.2017 19.03.2017 National Race Walking Championships TBD ROU
19.03.2017 19.03.2017 National Road Races Championships (Half-Marathon National Championships) Athens GRE
19.03.2017 19.03.2017 National Road Races Championships (Stevensloop Half Marathon) Nijmegen NED
22.03.2017 22.03.2017 "First Spring" mountain running Park Vitosha BUL
24.03.2017 25.03.2017 National Indoor Championships (National Indoor Sport School Championships Duathlon (born 2002 and younger)) Kyiv UKR
25.03.2017 25.03.2017 Dudinska 50 Dudince SVK
25.03.2017 25.03.2017 17.Ultramaraton Montenegro Podgorica MNE
25.03.2017 25.03.2017 Cross "Ivaylo" Veliko Tarnovo BUL
25.03.2017 25.03.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Serbian Winter Throwing ) SRB
25.03.2017 25.03.2017 National Race Walking Championships (50 km Men) Dudince/SVK CZE
25.03.2017 25.03.2017 National Race Walking Championships (National Race Walking 50 km M ) Dudince SVK
25.03.2017 25.03.2017 National Race Walking Championships (Senior 50km and U23 35km) Dudince (Gy?gy) SVK
25.03.2017 25.03.2017 National Road Races Championships (10 km) Podgorica MNE
26.03.2017 26.03.2017 12th Tarsus Half Marathon TUR
26.03.2017 26.03.2017 IAAF World Cross Country Championships, Kampala 2017 Kampala UGA
26.03.2017 26.03.2017 National Race Walking Championships (20km Men) tbd ESP
26.03.2017 26.03.2017 National Road Races Championships (10 km) Oensingen SUI
26.03.2017 26.03.2017 National Road Races Championships (Championnats Nationaux des 10 km ) Dudelange LUX
26.03.2017 26.03.2017 National Road Races Championships (Half Marathon) Graz AUT
26.03.2017 26.03.2017 Weir Venloop, Half Marathon Venlo NED
30.03.2017 31.03.2017 National Cross Country Championships (National Team Championships Cross Country) Oleshky UKR
31.03.2017 31.03.2017 18th International Road Race - Prnjavor Prnjavor BIH
31.03.2017 01.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Mega Sprint) POR
01.04.2017 01.04.2017 XII Milla Internacional de Bilbao Bilbao ESP
01.04.2017 01.04.2017 XII Milla Internacional de Bilbao ESP
01.04.2017 01.04.2017 XXII Medio Maraton Azkoitia-Azpeitia Memorial Diego Garcia Azkoitia ESP
01.04.2017 01.04.2017 XXIV medio marat?n AZKOITIA-AZPEITIA memorial DIEGO GARCIA Azpeitia ESP
01.04.2017 01.04.2017 IAAF Race Walking Challenge Rio Maior Rio Maior POR
01.04.2017 02.04.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Cross Country (Short distance)) Strandebarm NOR
01.04.2017 01.04.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Serbian Cross Country Championships ) SRB
01.04.2017 01.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Winter Throwing events (Javelin, Discus, Hammer)) tbd LAT
01.04.2017 01.04.2017 National Race Walking Championships (20 km Men, 10 km Women) Vienna AUT
01.04.2017 01.04.2017 National Road Races Championships (10 km) Middelfart DEN
02.04.2017 02.04.2017 Alexander the Great Marathon Thessaloniki GRE
02.04.2017 02.04.2017 Bratislava CSOB Marathon, Halfmarathon Bratislava SVK
02.04.2017 02.04.2017 Bucharest 10K & Family Run - 2nd Bucharest ROU
02.04.2017 02.04.2017 Corrida do Mar Matosinhos POR
02.04.2017 02.04.2017 Half Marathon Trcame kon celta 2017 Skopje MKD
02.04.2017 03.04.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (Combined Events) Tel-Aviv ISR
02.04.2017 02.04.2017 National Halfmarathon Championships and Marathon "Stara Zagora" Stara Zagora BUL
02.04.2017 02.04.2017 National Road Races Championships (44th D?bno Marathon ) D?bno POL
02.04.2017 02.04.2017 National Road Races Championships (Half Marathon) Skopje MKD
02.04.2017 02.04.2017 Novi Sad Half Marathon Novi Sad SRB
02.04.2017 02.04.2017 Parelloop, 10K Brunssum NED
02.04.2017 02.04.2017 The first open Meeting Mitrovica KOS
02.04.2017 02.04.2017 XLV Medio Maraton Ciudad de Elche Elche (Alicante) ESP
03.04.2017 03.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Apkhazia Open Championships) Tbilisi GEO
04.04.2017 04.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Kampionati Komb?tar i Moshave U13) Elbasan ALB
07.04.2017 08.04.2017 Belarus International Competitions. V.Shaiunou Memorial Minsk BLR
07.04.2017 08.04.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Azerbaijan Cross Championships) Qusar AZE
08.04.2017 08.04.2017 Podebrady Walking 2017 Podebrady CZE
08.04.2017 08.04.2017 Cross "Sungurlarska dolina" Sungurlare BUL
08.04.2017 08.04.2017 International Match (BLR, FIN, FRA, GBR, HUN, IRL, ITA, LTU, NOR, POL, SUI, SWE, UKR, CZE) Podebrady CZE
08.04.2017 08.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (10,000m) tbd ESP
08.04.2017 08.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Camp. Portugal 10.000m) ESP
08.04.2017 08.04.2017 National Race Walking Championships (20 km) Podebrady CZE
08.04.2017 08.04.2017 National Race Walking Championships (20km) Florina GRE
08.04.2017 08.04.2017 Trofeu Iberico 10.000m ESP
09.04.2017 09.04.2017 12? Corrida Ant?nio Leit?o Lisboa POR
09.04.2017 09.04.2017 Linz Marathon Linz AUT
09.04.2017 10.04.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Akhaltsikhe Open Cross Country Championships) Akhaltsikhe GEO
09.04.2017 09.04.2017 National Road Race Devin - Bratislava Bratislava SVK
09.04.2017 09.04.2017 National Road Races Championships (10 km) Dublin IRL
09.04.2017 09.04.2017 National Road Races Championships (Halfmarathon) tbd GER
09.04.2017 09.04.2017 NN Marathon Rotterdam Rotterdam NED
09.04.2017 09.04.2017 Nova Poshta Kiev Half Marathon Kyiv UKR
09.04.2017 09.04.2017 Woman race 2017, 5km Skopje MKD
10.04.2017 10.04.2017 National Competitions "Prymorskyi probig" Odesa UKR
11.04.2017 11.04.2017 National Competitions Cross Country in memory V.Kutsa Oleksyne UKR
11.04.2017 11.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Kampionati Komb?tar i Moshave U16) Elbasan ALB
12.04.2017 12.04.2017 Memorial run Izet Shatri Tomoc KOS
15.04.2017 15.04.2017 21th Tropfy Montenegro 2017 Bar MNE
15.04.2017 15.04.2017 IAAF Race Walking Challenge Taicang Taicang CHN
15.04.2017 15.04.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (Kampionati i8-t? i Vrapimit n? Mal) Tirana ALB
15.04.2017 15.04.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (Mountain Running) SRB
15.04.2017 15.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (10.000m) Bar MNE
15.04.2017 15.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Long distance) TBC SLO
15.04.2017 15.04.2017 National Road Races Championships (Half Marathon) Pardubice CZE
16.04.2017 16.04.2017 12th Vodafone Istanbul Half Marathon TUR
16.04.2017 16.04.2017 Second Open Meeting Mitrovica KOS
17.04.2017 19.04.2017 National Competitions Throws in memory Z.Synytskogo, O.Kanaki, M.Vystavkina TBD UKR
18.04.2017 18.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Kampionati Komb?tar i Moshave U18) Elbasan ALB
19.04.2017 20.04.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (Combined Events) Lefkosia CYP
20.04.2017 23.04.2017 7th International Rumi Children Games TUR
20.04.2017 20.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (10,000m) Lefkosia CYP
20.04.2017 20.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Championship 10,000 m) Tel-Aviv ISR
21.04.2017 22.04.2017 Belarus Race Walking Cup Brest BLR
22.04.2017 24.04.2017 " Polesskiy cross on Tyamchika prizes" Ivanovo BLR
22.04.2017 22.04.2017 "Nikola Valchanov" Meeting Gabrovo BUL
22.04.2017 22.04.2017 Belgrade Marathon Belgrade SRB
22.04.2017 23.04.2017 IAAF World Relays Nassau BAH
22.04.2017 22.04.2017 International Road Race Banja Luka Banja Luka BIH
22.04.2017 22.04.2017 International Race Walking Meeting Zaniemy?l POL
22.04.2017 22.04.2017 National Cross Country Championships (National Cross Country Championships) Elva EST
22.04.2017 22.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Team Championships 10,000m) Cherkasy UKR
22.04.2017 22.04.2017 National Race Walking Championships (Outdoor Walking) tbd LAT
22.04.2017 22.04.2017 National Race Walking Championships (Zahoracka dvadsiatka 20 km M, W, 10 km U 20) Borsky Mikula? SVK
22.04.2017 22.04.2017 National Road Races Championships (10km) Vienna AUT
22.04.2017 22.04.2017 National Road Races Championships (5 km road race ) Tukums LAT
22.04.2017 22.04.2017 National Road Races Championships (Half Marathon, 10 km) Espoo FIN
22.04.2017 22.04.2017 Zahoracka dvadsiatka Borsk? Mikul?? SVK
23.04.2017 23.04.2017 XL Maraton de Madrid Madrid ESP
23.04.2017 23.04.2017 "Dryanovo" Meeting Dryanovo BUL
23.04.2017 23.04.2017 10th Meeting Drazevina 2017 Podgorica MNE
23.04.2017 23.04.2017 12th Osmangazi Half Marathon Bursa/Osmangazi TUR
23.04.2017 24.04.2017 Akhaltsikhe Open Championships Akhaltsikhe GEO
23.04.2017 23.04.2017 DVV Antwerp Marathon Antwerp BEL
23.04.2017 23.04.2017 Enschede Marathon Enschede NED
23.04.2017 23.04.2017 International Bucharest 10K Bucharest ROU
23.04.2017 23.04.2017 Meeting Opening of new season 2017 Ohrid MKD
23.04.2017 23.04.2017 National Competitions "Lviv Half Marathon" Lviv UKR
23.04.2017 23.04.2017 National Competitions "Mykolaivskyi Half Marathon" Mykolaiv UKR
23.04.2017 23.04.2017 National Race Walking Championships (20/10/5 km) Naumburg GER
23.04.2017 23.04.2017 National Race Walking Championships (Ta?a FPA de Marcha) POR
23.04.2017 23.04.2017 Vienna City Marathon Vienna AUT
25.04.2017 25.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Kupa e Shqip?ris?) Elbasan ALB
25.04.2017 27.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National U18 Sports Schools Championships (born 2000 and younger)) Kropyvnytskyi UKR
26.04.2017 26.04.2017 Memorial "Tsvetanka Hristova" Sofia BUL
26.04.2017 26.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Monaco Championships) Monaco MON
28.04.2017 30.04.2017 International Throwing Competitions. Y.Shukevicha Prizes Brest BLR
28.04.2017 28.04.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Spring Competitions) Palanga LTU
29.04.2017 29.04.2017 "Kosta Vasilev" Meeting Shabla BUL
29.04.2017 29.04.2017 International Race Walking Meeting A.Mikenas Memorial Birstonas LTU
29.04.2017 29.04.2017 Meeting international de Fort de France (NACAC) Fort de France FRA
29.04.2017 29.04.2017 Memorial "Boris Muleshkov" Panagjurishte BUL
29.04.2017 29.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (10 000m) Pacé FRA
29.04.2017 29.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (10,000m) MKD
29.04.2017 29.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (10.000 m) Ceske Budejovice CZE
29.04.2017 30.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Junior Championships) Lefkosia CYP
29.04.2017 29.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (NIC Jumping events) MKD
29.04.2017 29.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Polish 10 000m Championships) Rybnik POL
29.04.2017 29.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Relays) MKD
30.04.2017 30.04.2017 XXII Medio Maraton de Albacete Albacete ESP
30.04.2017 30.04.2017 " Martin Petrov - Marto" Meeting Veliko Tarnovo BUL
30.04.2017 30.04.2017 4th BODRUM GLOBAL RUN TUR
30.04.2017 01.05.2017 Belarus Cross Country Cup Novolotsk BLR
30.04.2017 30.04.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (National Championships Championships Mountain Running (long distance)) Verkhovyna UKR
30.04.2017 30.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (10,000m) Budapest HUN
30.04.2017 30.04.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Championnats longues distances + haies) Esch-sur-Alzette LUX
30.04.2017 30.04.2017 National Race Walking Championships (20km) Békéscsaba HUN
30.04.2017 30.04.2017 National Road Races Championships (100km) Las Palmas de Gran Canaria ESP
30.04.2017 30.04.2017 National Road Races Championships (National Championships Half Marathon) Kyiv UKR
01.05.2017 01.05.2017 Caucasian Cup Tbilisi GEO
01.05.2017 01.05.2017 "Europool" Cup Burgas BUL
01.05.2017 01.05.2017 23th International Meeting Bar 2017 Bar MNE
01.05.2017 01.05.2017 Belfast Marathon Belfast GBR
01.05.2017 01.05.2017 Meeting Int. Lisboa Lisboa POR
01.05.2017 28.05.2017 National Cross Country Championships (National School Championships ) MKD
02.05.2017 02.05.2017 National Competitions 1 Mile Mykolaiv UKR
03.05.2017 04.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Baku Championships) Baku AZE
04.05.2017 04.05.2017 Junior meeting "Grigor Hristov Sofia BUL
04.05.2017 05.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Tbilisi Open Championships ) Tbilisi GEO
05.05.2017 06.05.2017 Athletics Day Baku AZE
05.05.2017 05.05.2017 Doha Meeting Doha QAT
05.05.2017 05.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Jumping Day) Elbasan ALB
05.05.2017 05.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (School- High) MKD
06.05.2017 06.05.2017 Agram 2017 International Meeting Zagreb CRO
06.05.2017 06.05.2017 Baltic Outdoor Youth Team Championships of Race Walking Valga EST
06.05.2017 07.05.2017 International Match (Belarus- Turkey- Ukraine) Bursa TUR
06.05.2017 06.05.2017 International meeting "Hisar" Hisar BUL
06.05.2017 06.05.2017 International U18 Competitions "Druzhba" (born 2000 and younger) Uzhhorod UKR
06.05.2017 07.05.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships TBC SLO
06.05.2017 07.05.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (Combined Events) Danilovgrad MNE
06.05.2017 06.05.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (Team and individual U12) TBC SLO
06.05.2017 06.05.2017 National Competitions Long Jump "Strybky pid muziku" Uzhhorod UKR
06.05.2017 06.05.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (Stage 1) TBD ROU
06.05.2017 06.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (10,000m & 3000m Steeple Chase W) tbd BEL
06.05.2017 06.05.2017 National Road Races Championships (100km and 50km road race running) Daugavpils LAT
06.05.2017 07.05.2017 World Athletics Day Artashat ARM
06.05.2017 07.05.2017 World Athletics Day Tbilisi GEO
07.05.2017 07.05.2017 13-th Wizz Air Skopje Marathon Skopje MKD
07.05.2017 07.05.2017 4th WINGS FOR LIFE WORLD RUN Izmir TUR
07.05.2017 07.05.2017 Gutenberg Marathon Mainz GER
07.05.2017 07.05.2017 Marathon"Varna Varna BUL
07.05.2017 07.05.2017 Memorial "Veselin Daskalov" Lukovit BUL
07.05.2017 07.05.2017 National 10000 M Cup Trial TUR
07.05.2017 07.05.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (Team and individual U14) TBC SLO
07.05.2017 07.05.2017 National Cross Country Championships Heinola FIN
07.05.2017 07.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (U12- U16 Championships) Mitrovica KOS
07.05.2017 07.05.2017 National Road Races Championships (Marathon) Skopje MKD
07.05.2017 07.05.2017 National Road Races Championships (Marathon) Praha CZE
07.05.2017 07.05.2017 Salzburg Marathon Salzburg AUT
07.05.2017 07.05.2017 Serbia Grand Prix I SRB
08.05.2017 09.05.2017 "Race of Brave" Minsk BLR
09.05.2017 09.05.2017 International Kovel Half Marathon Kovel UKR
09.05.2017 09.05.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (National MR Championships-long distance and MR "Tetevenski varhove) Teteven BUL
09.05.2017 10.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (World Athletics Day) Tirana,Kor?? ALB
11.05.2017 13.05.2017 National Universiade Brest BLR
12.05.2017 12.05.2017 International Race St. Vasilije Ostroski Leposavic 2015 Leposavic SRB
13.05.2017 13.05.2017 7th NEW BALANCE HALF MARATHON AND 10K Bozcaada TUR
13.05.2017 13.05.2017 Helsinki City Run (half marathon) Helsinki FIN
13.05.2017 13.05.2017 Holmenkollstafetten (Road Relay) Oslo NOR
13.05.2017 13.05.2017 IAAF Diamond League Shanghai Shanghai CHN
13.05.2017 13.05.2017 IAAF World Athletics Day - 2017 MKD
13.05.2017 13.05.2017 International U20 Match UKR-CYP-ISR-ROU Lutsk UKR
13.05.2017 13.05.2017 Meeting "Mladost" Ruse BUL
13.05.2017 13.05.2017 Meeting international de Saint-Martin (NACAC) FRA
13.05.2017 14.05.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships Emmeloord NED
13.05.2017 14.05.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (Combined Events) SRB
13.05.2017 13.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (10,000m) Bautzen GER
13.05.2017 13.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (2000m/3000m Steeple) S?dstadt AUT
13.05.2017 14.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Georgian Youth Championships) Tbilisi GEO
13.05.2017 13.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Championships 10,000m) tbd ITA
13.05.2017 13.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National School Championships U16) Bar MNE
13.05.2017 13.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (School- Preliminary) MKD
13.05.2017 14.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Stage 1) TBD ROU
13.05.2017 14.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Team Championships - Semifinals) Miskolc & Szeksz?rd HUN
13.05.2017 13.05.2017 National Permit Meeting tbd SVK
13.05.2017 13.05.2017 Tartu Spring Run 10 km Tartu EST
13.05.2017 13.05.2017 Ter Specke Bokaal Lisse NED
14.05.2017 14.05.2017 Meeting Elite de Montgeron Montgeron FRA
14.05.2017 14.05.2017 10 KM Road Race GIB
14.05.2017 14.05.2017 21.Athletic day `00 `01 Danilovgrad MNE
14.05.2017 14.05.2017 3rd Banja Luka Halfmarathon Banja Luka BIH
14.05.2017 14.05.2017 Bucharest Half Marathon Bucharest ROU
14.05.2017 14.05.2017 International Half Marathon Trakai LTU
14.05.2017 14.05.2017 International Meeting "Ruen" Ruen BUL
14.05.2017 14.05.2017 Kyiv Euro Marathon Kyiv UKR
14.05.2017 14.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Cup U18) TBC SLO
14.05.2017 14.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Serbian 10.000m Championships) SRB
14.05.2017 14.05.2017 Pristina Half Marathon - Balkan Championships Prishtina KOS
14.05.2017 14.05.2017 Throwing Meeting "Dionisopolis" Balchik BUL
16.05.2017 16.05.2017 24th International Road Race Prijedor BIH
16.05.2017 16.05.2017 IAAF World Challenge Beijing Beijing CHN
16.05.2017 16.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Kampionati i 79-t? p?r t? Rinj) Elbasan ALB
17.05.2017 17.05.2017 International Meeting "New Stars" Sofia BUL
17.05.2017 17.05.2017 Meeting international de Baie-Mahault FRA
17.05.2017 18.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National U18 Team Championships (born 2000 and younger)) TBD UKR
19.05.2017 19.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (10,000m + Steeple) Uster SUI
19.05.2017 19.05.2017 Norwegian Grand Prix 1 tbd NOR
20.05.2017 20.05.2017 3rd Zygmunt Szelest Memorial Warsaw POL
20.05.2017 21.05.2017 Baltic Youth Combined Events Outdoor Team Championships Rakvere EST
20.05.2017 20.05.2017 G?teborgsVarvet G?teborg SWE
20.05.2017 21.05.2017 Hallesche Werfertage Halle/Saale GER
20.05.2017 20.05.2017 IAAF World Challenge Kingston Kingston JAM
20.05.2017 21.05.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships Debrecen HUN
20.05.2017 21.05.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (Torneio Nacional de Provas Combinadas) POR
20.05.2017 20.05.2017 National Competitions High Jump "Memorial I. Kovpaka" Mykolaiv UKR
20.05.2017 20.05.2017 National Mountain Running Championships Lipova-lazne - Serak CZE
20.05.2017 20.05.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (Mountain Running) Monthey – Val d‘Illiez SUI
20.05.2017 20.05.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (Mountain Running) tbd BEL
20.05.2017 21.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships Chisinau/Tiraspol MDA
20.05.2017 21.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships ((Relays)) Hamar NOR
20.05.2017 21.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Campeonato Nacional de Estafetas) POR
20.05.2017 20.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Cup Final Montenegro U 18) Bar MNE
20.05.2017 20.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Disabled) Terneuzen NED
20.05.2017 20.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Half marathon) Radenci SLO
20.05.2017 21.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Championships) Artashat ARM
20.05.2017 21.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Spring Championships) Lefkosia CYP
20.05.2017 20.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Team Championships Relays) Kyiv, Vinnitsya UKR
20.05.2017 20.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Youth Championships) tbd BIH
20.05.2017 20.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (NIC Youth) MKD
20.05.2017 21.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Stage 1) Pitesti ROU
20.05.2017 21.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Team) TBC SLO
20.05.2017 21.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (U18 - U20 Championships) Mitrovica KOS
20.05.2017 21.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Universitar) Pitesti ROU
20.05.2017 20.05.2017 National Road Races Championships (Half Marathon) G?teborg SWE
20.05.2017 20.05.2017 Tallinn Women's Run 7 km Tallinn EST
21.05.2017 21.05.2017 12th European Race Walking Cup Podebrady CZE
21.05.2017 21.05.2017 "Marathon Pleven Pleven BUL
21.05.2017 21.05.2017 "Sprint Day" Meeting Varna BUL
21.05.2017 21.05.2017 3rd International Erzurum Half Marathon TUR
21.05.2017 21.05.2017 Austrian Women?s Run (5 km / 10 km) Vienna AUT
21.05.2017 21.05.2017 Corrida da Mulher Porto POR
21.05.2017 21.05.2017 IAAF World Challenge Kawasaki Kawasaki JPN
21.05.2017 21.05.2017 International Mountain Running Skopje 2017 MKD
21.05.2017 21.05.2017 Lattelecom Riga Marathon R?ga LAT
21.05.2017 21.05.2017 Loughborough International Match (ENG-WAL-SCO-BUCS-Loughborough-GBR U20) Loughborough GBR
21.05.2017 21.05.2017 Meia Maratona - Madeira UpHill Funchal POR
21.05.2017 21.05.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (Mountain Running) Niksic MNE
21.05.2017 21.05.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (NIC Mountain Running) Vodno resort, Skopje, MKD
21.05.2017 21.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Clubs) FRA
21.05.2017 21.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Ch. 10.000m) tbc GRE
21.05.2017 21.05.2017 National Road Races Championships (10 km) Santander ESP
21.05.2017 21.05.2017 Nykredit Copenhagen Marathon Copenhagen DEN
23.05.2017 23.05.2017 Memorial Ludvika Danka - Turnov 2017 Turnov CZE
24.05.2017 25.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National U20 Team Championships) Lutsk UKR
25.05.2017 25.05.2017 Riga Cup 2017 R?ga LAT
25.05.2017 25.05.2017 Atletissima Namur Namur BEL
25.05.2017 25.05.2017 Harry Schulting Games Vught NED
25.05.2017 25.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Team (Div 1 Gr. A)) tbd SWE
26.05.2017 28.05.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships Olomouc CZE
26.05.2017 26.05.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (Mountain Runing Misgav) ISR
27.05.2017 28.05.2017 ECCC Track and Field Senior Group A Mersin TUR
27.05.2017 27.05.2017 ECCC Track and Field Senior Group B Leiria POR
27.05.2017 27.05.2017 14th International Pole Vault Tadeusza ?lusarski Memorial (Men & Women) ?ary POL
27.05.2017 27.05.2017 Baltic Matches Throwing Events tbd LAT
27.05.2017 28.05.2017 Bedford International Games (BIG) & England Senior CE Bedford GBR
27.05.2017 27.05.2017 Dinamo 2017 International Meeting Zagreb CRO
27.05.2017 28.05.2017 Flanders Cup Combined Events Herentals BEL
27.05.2017 27.05.2017 Flanders Cup Meeting - IFAM Meeting Oordegem BEL
27.05.2017 28.05.2017 Garnik Ghukasyan Memorial Artashat ARM
27.05.2017 28.05.2017 Great Manchester City Games Manchester GBR
27.05.2017 27.05.2017 ING Night Marathon Luxembourg-Kirchberg LUX
27.05.2017 27.05.2017 International Road Race V. Kladusa Velika Kladu?a BIH
27.05.2017 28.05.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (National Combined Events Outdoor Championships) TBD IRL
27.05.2017 28.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships Chisinau/Tiraspol MDA
27.05.2017 28.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Camp. Nacional de Clubes - Trials) POR
27.05.2017 28.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Cup of Macedonia - Senior (Final)) Skopje MKD
27.05.2017 28.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Georgina National Open Championships) Tbilisi GEO
27.05.2017 27.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Championships Relays) P?rnu EST
27.05.2017 27.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Cup - I Round) Bakhmut UKR
27.05.2017 28.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Individual and Team Championship U18) Berane MNE
27.05.2017 28.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National U16 Championships) Paphos CYP
27.05.2017 28.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National youth cnampionships) Sofia BUL
27.05.2017 27.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (NIC U 16) Skopje MKD
27.05.2017 28.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Primavara si Scolar) TBD ROU
27.05.2017 28.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Relays) Malm? SWE
27.05.2017 28.05.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Serbian U18 Championships) SRB
27.05.2017 27.05.2017 National Road Races Championships (National Championships 100 km and 50 km) TBD UKR
27.05.2017 27.05.2017 Papaflessia Kalamata GRE
27.05.2017 27.05.2017 Prefontaine Classic Eugene USA
28.05.2017 28.05.2017 Meeting Elite de Forbach FRA
28.05.2017 28.05.2017 Athletics Ireland Open T&F Games TBD IRL
28.05.2017 28.05.2017 National Competitions "Dnipro Half Marathon" Dnipro UKR
28.05.2017 28.05.2017 National Mountain Running Championships tbc GRE
28.05.2017 28.05.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (National Championships Mountain Running (up-down)) Slavske UKR
28.05.2017 28.05.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (National Mountain Running Championships - Only Up) tbd ITA
30.05.2017 30.05.2017 Praga Academica 2017 Praha CZE
31.05.2017 03.06.2017 Paris-Alsace ? la marche FRA
01.06.2017 01.06.2017 Meeting International de Montreuil FRA
01.06.2017 30.06.2017 "Ratomka Trials" Ratomka BLR
01.06.2017 03.06.2017 National Cup Combined Events Minsk BLR
01.06.2017 03.06.2017 National Cup of the Republic of Belarus Brest BLR
01.06.2017 01.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Youth Championships) Tirana ALB
02.06.2017 02.06.2017 16th European Athletic Festival Bydgoszcz POL
02.06.2017 02.06.2017 Meeting of And?jar Andujar (Jaen) ESP
02.06.2017 02.06.2017 Int. Golden Roof Challenge Innsbruck AUT
02.06.2017 03.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships Baku AZE
02.06.2017 04.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Championships Senior & U16) Sofia BUL
03.06.2017 03.06.2017 Meeting de Marseille Marseille FRA
03.06.2017 04.06.2017 VII Meeting Internacional de Arona Arona (Tenerife) ESP
03.06.2017 05.06.2017 15. International Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting Frankisch-Crumbach GER
03.06.2017 03.06.2017 32. Internationales Ludwig-Jall-Sportfest M?nchen GER
03.06.2017 03.06.2017 Asics Stockholm Marathon Stockholm SWE
03.06.2017 04.06.2017 Budapest Open - International Schulek ?goston Memorial Budapest HUN
03.06.2017 03.06.2017 Flanders Cup Meeting - Memorial Leon Buyle Oordegem BEL
03.06.2017 03.06.2017 IAAF Race Walking Challenge La Coruna La Coruna ESP
03.06.2017 03.06.2017 IAAF World Challenge Dakar Dakar SEN
03.06.2017 03.06.2017 IAAF World Challenge Sao Bernardo Sao Bernardo BRA
03.06.2017 04.06.2017 Lithuanian Open Federation's Cup/Sports Clubs' Cup Kaunas LTU
03.06.2017 04.06.2017 Memorial of Maloyan Brothers Artashat ARM
03.06.2017 04.06.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (Combined Events) Valmiera LAT
03.06.2017 04.06.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (Combined Events) POL
03.06.2017 04.06.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (National Outdoor Combined Events Championships) Argos Orestiko GRE
03.06.2017 04.06.2017 National Cross Country Championships (National Championships Trail) Volovets UKR
03.06.2017 03.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Championships Youth Relays) Valga EST
03.06.2017 04.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Stage 2) TBD ROU
03.06.2017 04.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Torneio Olimpico Jovem) POR
03.06.2017 04.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Turkish Outdoor Athletics Championships) Bursa TUR
03.06.2017 03.06.2017 National Permit Meeting tbd SVK
03.06.2017 03.06.2017 National Road Races Championships (Marathon) Stockholm SWE
03.06.2017 03.06.2017 Romanian International Championships IOLANDA BALAS SOTER TBD ROU
03.06.2017 03.06.2017 XXX Gran Premio Cantones de Marcha A Coru?a ESP
04.06.2017 04.06.2017 30th Tyczka na Molo (Pole Vault Meeting) Sopot POL
04.06.2017 04.06.2017 53rd Gustav Sule Memorial Tartu EST
04.06.2017 04.06.2017 International Franz Schuster Memorial Schwechat AUT
04.06.2017 04.06.2017 Memorial Gaston Reiff Braine l'Alleud BEL
04.06.2017 05.06.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (Stage 1) TBD ROU
04.06.2017 04.06.2017 National Mountain Running Championships Bludenz AUT
04.06.2017 04.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Team U20) TBC SLO
05.06.2017 05.06.2017 Memorial Josefa Odlozila Praha CZE
05.06.2017 05.06.2017 53. International Pfingstsportfest Rehlingen GER
05.06.2017 05.06.2017 T-Meeting Tilburg NED
05.06.2017 05.06.2017 VHI Women's Mini Marathon Dublin IRL
06.06.2017 07.06.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (National Championships Combined Events) Lutsk UKR
07.06.2017 07.06.2017 8th International Meeting - Zenica Zenica BIH
07.06.2017 07.06.2017 Filothei Women Gala Filothei GRE
07.06.2017 08.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Israeli Open Championships) Tel-Aviv ISR
08.06.2017 08.06.2017 Golden Gala Rome ITA
09.06.2017 09.06.2017 43rd International Race Walking Festival Alytus LTU
09.06.2017 09.06.2017 9. Internationales Volksbank-Meeting Osterode GER
09.06.2017 10.06.2017 A. Safarov's Memorial Baku AZE
09.06.2017 09.06.2017 Lahti Games Lahti FIN
09.06.2017 11.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships Székesfehérv?r HUN
09.06.2017 11.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships Gouda NED
09.06.2017 11.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships Firenze ITA
09.06.2017 09.06.2017 National Race Walking Championships (Walking (20 km)) Alytus LTU
09.06.2017 10.06.2017 National Road Races Championships (100 km) Biel/Bienne SUI
09.06.2017 10.06.2017 Olympic Champions Prizes Minsk BLR
09.06.2017 11.06.2017 Youth Athletics Games Lahti FIN
10.06.2017 10.06.2017 21st European 10,000m Cup Minsk BLR
10.06.2017 11.06.2017 Compined Events Match FIN
10.06.2017 11.06.2017 3rd Erzurum Sprint and Relay Cup Erzurum TUR
10.06.2017 10.06.2017 45th J?zef ?ylewicz Memorial. Grand Prix of Gdansk Gda?sk POL
10.06.2017 10.06.2017 Balkan Mountain Running Championships Teteven BUL
10.06.2017 11.06.2017 Baltic states championship (the State President's Prize in Athletics) Valmiera LAT
10.06.2017 11.06.2017 Compined events Match Kuortane FIN
10.06.2017 10.06.2017 EAP Meeting AtletiCAGen?ve Gen?ve SUI
10.06.2017 10.06.2017 Flanders Cup OEH Huizingen BEL
10.06.2017 10.06.2017 International Meeting by Invitation "Tilky razom" Lutsk UKR
10.06.2017 10.06.2017 Narva City Half Marathon Narva EST
10.06.2017 11.06.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (Youth U18) Vienna AUT
10.06.2017 10.06.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (National Championships Mountain Running (up)) Vorokhta UKR
10.06.2017 11.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships Trinec CZE
10.06.2017 11.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Campeonatos de Portugal) POR
10.06.2017 11.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Individual and Team Championships for Senior) Bar MNE
10.06.2017 11.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Senior Championships) tbd BIH
10.06.2017 11.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (NIC Senior) Ohrid MKD
10.06.2017 11.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Serbian Championships ) SRB
10.06.2017 10.06.2017 National Race Walking Championships (Bahngehen) tbd GER
10.06.2017 10.06.2017 National Road Races Championships (100 km) Vienna AUT
10.06.2017 10.06.2017 National Road Races Championships (National Championships Half Marathon) Narva EST
10.06.2017 11.06.2017 Nordic Junior Championships in Combined Events Kuortane FIN
10.06.2017 10.06.2017 Regional Sumy Championships in honor V.Holubnychyi Sumy UKR
10.06.2017 10.06.2017 Scania Zwolse Half Marathon Zwolle NED
10.06.2017 11.06.2017 Sparkassengala 2017 Regensburg GER
11.06.2017 11.06.2017 Folksam Challenge 1 SWE
11.06.2017 11.06.2017 IAAF World Challenge Hengelo Hengelo NED
11.06.2017 11.06.2017 International Meeting "Vulpev-Bahchevanov" Plovdiv BUL
11.06.2017 11.06.2017 Kaunas International Marathon Kaunas LTU
11.06.2017 11.06.2017 Montée du Grand Ballon FRA
11.06.2017 11.06.2017 National Race Walking Championships Laitila FIN
11.06.2017 11.06.2017 National Road Races Championships (Marathon) Kaunas LTU
11.06.2017 11.06.2017 Sithonia Throwing Events Chalkidiki - Sithonia GRE
12.06.2017 12.06.2017 Neurim Open ISR
13.06.2017 13.06.2017 IAAF World Challenge Turku Turku FIN
13.06.2017 15.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Olympic Youth Days) Grodno BLR
14.06.2017 14.06.2017 12th Meeting Iberoamericano de Atletismo Huelva ESP
14.06.2017 14.06.2017 62nd Janusz Kusoci?ski Memorial Szczecin POL
14.06.2017 15.06.2017 National Competitions Throws in memory L.Smelash Kyiv (Koncha-Zaspa) UKR
14.06.2017 15.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Kampionati i 79-t? p?r t? Rritur) Elbasan ALB
14.06.2017 16.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National U16 Championships (born 2002 and younger)) Kharkiv UKR
15.06.2017 15.06.2017 ExxonMobil Bislett Games Oslo NOR
15.06.2017 15.06.2017 Internacional St? Ant?nio POR
15.06.2017 15.06.2017 Meeting Int. Abrantes Abrantes POR
16.06.2017 16.06.2017 International Match HUN
16.06.2017 16.06.2017 19. International Leichtathletik Meeting "Anhalt 2016" Dessau GER
16.06.2017 16.06.2017 Intenational Match (HUN-CZE-SLO-SVK) Budapest HUN
16.06.2017 17.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Azerbaijan Championships) Baku AZE
16.06.2017 18.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Masters) FRA
16.06.2017 17.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Junior and Youth Outdoor Championship) Ventspils LAT
16.06.2017 18.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Outdoor Championships Youth) Rieti ITA
16.06.2017 17.06.2017 Republican competitions "Memorial R. Klima" Minsk BLR
17.06.2017 17.06.2017 72th Edition of Cezmi Or Memorial TUR
17.06.2017 17.06.2017 Gouden Spike Leiden NED
17.06.2017 17.06.2017 II Meeting Internacional do S.L. Benfica Lisboa POR
17.06.2017 17.06.2017 Kuortane Games Kuortane FIN
17.06.2017 17.06.2017 Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto Maia POR
17.06.2017 18.06.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships Saint Renan FRA
17.06.2017 18.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships Leverkusen GER
17.06.2017 18.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships tbc GRE
17.06.2017 18.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships Budapest HUN
17.06.2017 18.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (England Championships) Bedford GBR
17.06.2017 18.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Cup, Qualifier) TBC SLO
17.06.2017 18.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National individual and team Championships for junior) Bar MNE
17.06.2017 18.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Junior Championships) tbd BIH
17.06.2017 18.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Senior Champioships) Lemesos CYP
17.06.2017 18.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National U20 Championships) Sofia BUL
17.06.2017 18.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (NC Masters) tbd BEL
17.06.2017 18.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (NIC Junior) Skopje MKD
17.06.2017 18.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Senior Championships) Mitrovica KOS
17.06.2017 18.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Serbian U20 Championships) SRB
17.06.2017 17.06.2017 National Race Walking Championships (National Championships Race Walking 20km) Sumy,Oleksandriya UKR
17.06.2017 17.06.2017 PTS Meeting ?amor?n SVK
18.06.2017 18.06.2017 Janis Lusis Cup Jelgava LAT
18.06.2017 18.06.2017 corrida de S. Jo?o Porto POR
18.06.2017 18.06.2017 Stockholm Bauhaus Athletics Stockholm SWE
19.06.2017 19.06.2017 Jerusalem Open Jerusalem ISR
19.06.2017 20.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National U23 Championships) Kropyvnytskyi UKR
20.06.2017 20.06.2017 Copenhagen Athletics Games Copenhagen DEN
20.06.2017 20.06.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (National mounting running Championships) Borovets BUL
20.06.2017 21.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Lithuanian Youth Championships/Lithuanian Youth Games) Alytus LTU
20.06.2017 20.06.2017 Prazska tycka 2017 Praha CZE
21.06.2017 21.06.2017 22nd European Athletics Classic Meeting Velenje SLO
22.06.2017 24.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National U18 Championships (born 2000 and younger)) Kropyvnytskyi UKR
23.06.2017 25.06.2017 7th European Athletics Team Championships, Super League Lille FRA
23.06.2017 25.06.2017 European Athletics Team Championships 1st League Vaasa FIN
23.06.2017 25.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships Elche (Alicante) ESP
23.06.2017 24.06.2017 Republican competitions "Zhelobovsky prizes" BLR
24.06.2017 25.06.2017 European Athletics team Championships 2 League Tel Aviv ISR
24.06.2017 25.06.2017 European Athletics Team Championships 3 League Marsa MLT
24.06.2017 24.06.2017 XVI Reunion Internacional de Atletismo "Villa De Bilbao" Bilbao ESP
24.06.2017 24.06.2017 20.. Int. Stabhochsprung-Meeting (Pole Vault) Landau GER
24.06.2017 24.06.2017 22. Internationales Hofer Stabhochsprung Meeting Hof GER
24.06.2017 24.06.2017 27th Meeting International EAP de Nivelles Nivelles BEL
24.06.2017 25.06.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships Miskolc HUN
24.06.2017 25.06.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (DM Senioren Mehrkampf) tbd GER
24.06.2017 25.06.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (National Outdoor Combined Events Championships) tbc GRE
24.06.2017 25.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships Getafe (Madrid) ESP
24.06.2017 25.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships Jablonec nad Nisou CZE
24.06.2017 25.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships Miskolc HUN
24.06.2017 25.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships tbc GRE
24.06.2017 25.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships Tbd ROU
24.06.2017 25.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Camp. Nacional de Juvenis) POR
24.06.2017 25.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Danish Masters Championships) Greve DEN
24.06.2017 24.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Cup - II Round) TBD UKR
24.06.2017 25.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Junior Championships U 20) tbd SVK
24.06.2017 25.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Serbian Cup Final) Belgrade SRB
24.06.2017 24.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Team U12 and U14) TBC SLO
24.06.2017 24.06.2017 National Road Races Championships (100km) Berlin GER
24.06.2017 24.06.2017 U 18 Gala Schweinfurt GER
24.06.2017 24.06.2017 Vidovdan Road Race Br?ko BIH
25.06.2017 25.06.2017 Corrida de S. Jo?o Braga POR
25.06.2017 25.06.2017 Flanders Cup Meeting - Grote Prijs Stad Lokeren Lokeren BEL
25.06.2017 25.06.2017 National Competitions "Odesa Half Marathon" Odesa UKR
25.06.2017 25.06.2017 National Competitions Race Walking "Lutska Desyatka" Lutsk UKR
25.06.2017 25.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Team U16) TBC SLO
25.06.2017 25.06.2017 National Road Races Championships (Ultra running trail) tbd NOR
25.06.2017 25.06.2017 NRW-Gala Bottrop GER
26.06.2017 28.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National U20 Championships) Lutsk UKR
27.06.2017 28.06.2017 Kyiv Regional Championships Kyiv UKR
27.06.2017 29.06.2017 National Outdoor Championships Brest BLR
28.06.2017 28.06.2017 Meeting International Stanislas Nancy FRA
28.06.2017 28.06.2017 IAAF World Challenge Ostrava Ostrava CZE
28.06.2017 28.06.2017 International Competitions High Jump "Memorial V. Lonskoho" Berdychiv UKR
28.06.2017 28.06.2017 Norwegian Grand Prix 2 tbd NOR
29.06.2017 29.06.2017 Sollentuna GP Sollentuna SWE
30.06.2017 30.06.2017 Messe Ried Leichtathletik Meeting (Austrian Top Meeting) Ried AUT
30.06.2017 02.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships tbd ITA
30.06.2017 02.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships Vught NED
30.06.2017 02.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships Dreux FRA
30.06.2017 02.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (British Championships) Birmingham GBR
30.06.2017 02.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (DM Senioren) Zittau GER
01.07.2017 02.07.2017 European Combined Events Team Championships Super League Tallinn EST
01.07.2017 02.07.2017 European Combined Events Team Championships 1 &2 Leagues Monzon ESP
01.07.2017 01.07.2017 "Samarsko Zname" Meeting Stara Zagora BUL
01.07.2017 02.07.2017 23st BAUHAUS-Junioren-Gala Mannheim GER
01.07.2017 03.07.2017 Balkan Junior EAA
01.07.2017 01.07.2017 International Meeting Skopje 2017 Skopje MKD
01.07.2017 01.07.2017 Meeting de Paris Paris FRA
01.07.2017 01.07.2017 Memorial Run Enver Zymeri Mitrovica KOS
01.07.2017 02.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships tbd ESP
01.07.2017 02.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (34th Polish U23 Championships) Suwa?ki POL
01.07.2017 02.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Camp. Nacional Sub 23) POR
01.07.2017 02.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Lithuanian Junior and U23 Championships) Alytus LTU
01.07.2017 02.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Masters) Wolfsberg AUT
01.07.2017 02.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Championship) Brussels BEL
01.07.2017 02.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Championships Men, Women) tbd SVK
01.07.2017 01.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Outdoor Championships) TBD IRL
01.07.2017 02.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Tbilisi Open Championships) Tbilisi GEO
01.07.2017 02.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (U18) TBC SLO
01.07.2017 01.07.2017 Paavo Nurmi Marathon Turku FIN
01.07.2017 01.07.2017 Paulinyi Memorial Budapest HUN
01.07.2017 01.07.2017 Union Leichtathletik Gala (Austrian Top Meeting) Linz AUT
02.07.2017 02.07.2017 Meeting Mitrovica KOS
02.07.2017 02.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Masters T&F Championships) Tullamore IRL
03.07.2017 05.07.2017 International U18 Competitions on prizes Odesa Olympic Champions (born 2000 and younger) Chornomorsk UKR
03.07.2017 04.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Junior Championships) Tbilisi GEO
04.07.2017 04.07.2017 Gyulai Istv?n Memorial - Hungarian Athletics Grand Prix Székesfehérv?r HUN
04.07.2017 04.07.2017 Meeting International de Sotteville FRA
04.07.2017 05.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Israeli Open Championships) Tel-Aviv ISR
04.07.2017 06.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Championships ) Rakvere EST
05.07.2017 08.07.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (National Team Championships Combined Events) Kropyvnytskyi UKR
05.07.2017 05.07.2017 National Road Races Championships (100 km) Bor?s SWE
05.07.2017 05.07.2017 Serbia Grand Prix II SRB
06.07.2017 06.07.2017 Athletissima Lausanne Lausanne SUI
06.07.2017 08.07.2017 International Match U 20 CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK tbd SVK
06.07.2017 07.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Youth Championships) Larnaca CYP
07.07.2017 09.07.2017 Ivan Tsikhan Prizes Slonim BLR
07.07.2017 09.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (71st Polish U20 Championships) Toru? POL
07.07.2017 09.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Belarus Outdoor Championships) Grodno BLR
07.07.2017 07.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Gibraltar Open Championships) GIB
07.07.2017 09.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Masters Summer Games) Kyiv UKR
08.07.2017 08.07.2017 16th European Mountain Running Championships Kamnik SLO
08.07.2017 08.07.2017 "Plovdiv" Meeting Plovdiv BUL
08.07.2017 09.07.2017 Caucasian Open Cup Tbilisi GEO
08.07.2017 08.07.2017 Flanders Cup Meeting Guldensporen Kortrijk BEL
08.07.2017 09.07.2017 Flanderscup Combined Events Ieper BEL
08.07.2017 09.07.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (DM U 16 ) tbd GER
08.07.2017 09.07.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (National Outdoor Combined Events Championships) tbc GRE
08.07.2017 09.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships TBD ROU
08.07.2017 09.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships tbd CRO
08.07.2017 09.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships Linz AUT
08.07.2017 09.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships tbc GRE
08.07.2017 09.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships Albi FRA
08.07.2017 09.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships Ogre LAT
08.07.2017 09.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships tbd ESP
08.07.2017 09.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships Erfurt GER
08.07.2017 09.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Camp. Nacional de Juniores) POR
08.07.2017 09.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Individual and Team National Championships U16) Bar MNE
08.07.2017 09.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Relay) Tampere FIN
08.07.2017 09.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Serbian Cup U20 - Final ) SRB
08.07.2017 09.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (U20) TBC SLO
09.07.2017 09.07.2017 Brussels Grand Prix Brussels BEL
09.07.2017 09.07.2017 International Friendship Marathon Grodno BLR/Druskininkai LTU LTU
09.07.2017 09.07.2017 Klaverblad Arena Games Hilversum NED
09.07.2017 09.07.2017 London Grand Prix London GBR
09.07.2017 10.07.2017 Marathon "Friendship" Druskininkai - Grodno Grodno BLR
09.07.2017 09.07.2017 National Race Walking Championships (20Km ) TBD ROU
09.07.2017 09.07.2017 National Road Races Championships (100 km) Cleder FRA
11.07.2017 11.07.2017 Gothenburg Athletics Grand Prix SWE
11.07.2017 11.07.2017 Spitzen Leichtathletik Luzern Luzern SUI
11.07.2017 12.07.2017 International competition "Suduva Cup" Marijampole LTU
12.07.2017 12.07.2017 Joensuu Games Joensuu FIN
12.07.2017 12.07.2017 Meeting Int. di Atletica Leggera Sport Solidarieta Lignano Sabbiadoro ITA
12.07.2017 12.07.2017 Morton Games Dublin IRL
12.07.2017 16.07.2017 IAAF World Youth Championships, Nairobi 2017 Nairobi KEN
12.07.2017 13.07.2017 Maccabiah Games Jerusalem ISR
13.07.2017 16.07.2017 11th European Athletics U23 Championships Bydgoszcz POL
13.07.2017 13.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Championships 10 000 m) Tallinn EST
14.07.2017 16.07.2017 39. Internationales Hochsprungmeeting Eberstadt GER
14.07.2017 14.07.2017 IAAF World Challenge Madrid Madrid ESP
14.07.2017 15.07.2017 Int. Stabhochsprung-Meeting Rottach-Egern GER
14.07.2017 16.07.2017 International Competitions in Memory of Belarusian Athletes Minsk BLR
14.07.2017 16.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships Utrecht NED
14.07.2017 16.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships Marseille FRA
15.07.2017 15.07.2017 Baltic U16 Championships LTU
15.07.2017 15.07.2017 Flanders Cup Meeting - Memorial Rasschaert Ninove BEL
15.07.2017 15.07.2017 International Athletics Meeting "Pavel Pavlov" Sofia BUL
15.07.2017 15.07.2017 Memorial Meeting Bedri Bajrami Mitrovica KOS
15.07.2017 15.07.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (National Mountain Running Championships ) Nov? Lesna SVK
15.07.2017 16.07.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (Trail Running) Grindelwald SUI
15.07.2017 16.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Championnats Nationaux) Schifflange LUX
15.07.2017 15.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Cup Final Montenegro U20) Bar MNE
15.07.2017 16.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Outdoor Championships (U16)) tbc GRE
16.07.2017 16.07.2017 Meeting Citta Di Padova Padova ITA
16.07.2017 16.07.2017 Savo Games Lapinlahti FIN
16.07.2017 16.07.2017 5th Athletic Meeting Ivangrad 2017 Berane MNE
16.07.2017 16.07.2017 Meeting International Mohammed VI D'Athletisme de Rabat Rabat MAR
18.07.2017 18.07.2017 66th Cork City Sports Cork IRL
19.07.2017 19.07.2017 Meeting International de Li?ge Naimette (Li?ge) BEL
20.07.2017 23.07.2017 24th European Athletics U20 Championships Grosseto ITA
20.07.2017 23.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships Sein?joki FIN
20.07.2017 21.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Lithuanian Outdoor Championships) Palanga LTU
21.07.2017 21.07.2017 Herculis Monaco Monaco MON
21.07.2017 23.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (93rd Polish Championships) Bia?ystok POL
22.07.2017 22.07.2017 Night of Athletics Heusden - Zolder BEL
22.07.2017 23.07.2017 Balkan Senior Championships Novi Pazar SRB
22.07.2017 23.07.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships tbd ESP
22.07.2017 23.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships TBC SLO
22.07.2017 23.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships tbd ESP
22.07.2017 23.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships Z?rich SUI
22.07.2017 23.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Camp. Nacional de Clubes - Final) POR
22.07.2017 23.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Championships) Tallinn EST
22.07.2017 23.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Senior T&F Championships) Dublin IRL
22.07.2017 22.07.2017 National Permit meeting tbd SVK
23.07.2017 29.07.2017 14th European Youth Olympic Festival Gyor HUN
25.07.2017 25.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Cup - Final) TBD UKR
26.07.2017 26.07.2017 Karlstad GP Karlstad SWE
26.07.2017 26.07.2017 Velka cena Tabora Tabor CZE
27.07.2017 06.08.2017 European Masters Athletics Championships Aarhus DEN
28.07.2017 29.07.2017 President Cup/ Baltic Team championship LAT
29.07.2017 29.07.2017 47. International Leichtathletik Meeting Rhede GER
29.07.2017 30.07.2017 Flanders Cup Combined Events Dilbeek BEL
29.07.2017 29.07.2017 Flanders cup meeting - Internationaal Antwerps Atletiek Gala Merksem BEL
29.07.2017 29.07.2017 Int. JOSKO Running Meeting (Austrian Top Meeting) Andorf AUT
29.07.2017 29.07.2017 International Meeting - Sokolac Sokolac BIH
29.07.2017 30.07.2017 International Throwing Meeting Leiria POR
29.07.2017 30.07.2017 National Outdoor Championships tbc GRE
29.07.2017 29.07.2017 Velka cena Noveho Mesta nad Metuji Nove Mesto nad Metuji CZE
30.07.2017 30.07.2017 International Competitions High Jump "Volodymyrski vysoty" Volodymyr-Volynskyi UKR
30.07.2017 30.07.2017 World Mountain Running Championships Premana (LC) ITA
02.08.2017 03.08.2017 Greece - Cyprus tbc GRE
04.08.2017 13.08.2017 16th IAAF World Championships in Athletics London GBR
04.08.2017 06.08.2017 National Outdoor Championships Kauhava FIN
04.08.2017 06.08.2017 National Outdoor Championships (DM Jugend U18 / U20) Ulm GER
04.08.2017 06.08.2017 National Road Races Championships (National Championships 48-Hour Run) Vinnitsya UKR
05.08.2017 05.08.2017 Folksam Challenge 2 SWE
05.08.2017 06.08.2017 National Outdoor Championships TBD ROU
05.08.2017 05.08.2017 National Road Races Championships (10 km) tbd BEL
05.08.2017 05.08.2017 National Road Races Championships (8th Men's Polish 10 km Championships) Gda?sk POL
05.08.2017 06.08.2017 U18 Baltic Championships tbd LAT
06.08.2017 06.08.2017 World Long Distance Mountain Running Championships Premana (LC) ITA
11.08.2017 13.08.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (National Combined Events Outdoor Championships) Tartu EST
11.08.2017 13.08.2017 National Outdoor Championships Harstad NOR
11.08.2017 13.08.2017 National Outdoor Championships G?vle SWE
11.08.2017 13.08.2017 National Outdoor Championships Falun SWE
12.08.2017 12.08.2017 Helsinki City Marathon Helsinki FIN
12.08.2017 12.08.2017 Mountain running "Chumerna" Elena BUL
12.08.2017 13.08.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships TBD ROU
12.08.2017 12.08.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (Kilom?tre vertical) Méribel FRA
12.08.2017 13.08.2017 National Outdoor Championships (DM U 15 / U16 ) tbd GER
13.08.2017 13.08.2017 National Road Races Championships (Half Marathon) Dublin IRL
16.08.2017 16.08.2017 Grand Prix of Sopot- Memorial of Janusz Sidlo Sopot POL
17.08.2017 17.08.2017 19th International W?adys?aw Komar & Tadeusz ?lusarski Memorial (Shot Put Men & Pole Vault Men) Mi?dzyzdroje POL
18.08.2017 18.08.2017 Malm? Games Malm? SWE
19.08.2017 19.08.2017 Folksam Challenge 3 SWE
19.08.2017 19.08.2017 "P?rnu Rannastaadion" Meeting P?rnu EST
19.08.2017 19.08.2017 Flanders Cup Meeting - Atletiekmeeting voor Mon Leuven BEL
19.08.2017 20.08.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships tbd GER
19.08.2017 20.08.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (Combined Events) Copenhagen DEN
19.08.2017 20.08.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Armenian Senior Cross Country Championships) Vanadzor ARM
19.08.2017 20.08.2017 National Outdoor Championships tbd AUT
20.08.2017 20.08.2017 Birmingham Grand Prix Birmingham GBR
20.08.2017 25.08.2017 FISU Universiade (Athletics) Taipei TPE
20.08.2017 20.08.2017 National Inter Club League Finals Tullamore IRL
20.08.2017 20.08.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (Mountain Running ) TBD ROU
20.08.2017 20.08.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (National Mountain Running Championships - Up and Down) Marnio (LC) ITA
20.08.2017 20.08.2017 W?rthersee Half Marathon Klagenfurt AUT
22.08.2017 22.08.2017 Mlada Evropa 2017 Jablonec nad Nisou CZE
23.08.2017 23.08.2017 Norwegian Grand Prix 3 tbd NOR
24.08.2017 24.08.2017 Weltklasse Z?rich Zurich SUI
25.08.2017 27.08.2017 National Outdoor Championships Sandnes NOR
25.08.2017 27.08.2017 National Outdoor Championships Iisalmi FIN
25.08.2017 27.08.2017 National Outdoor Championships Helsingborg SWE
26.08.2017 24.09.2017 International Race Walking Competitions LAT-LIT-EST-SWE tbd LAT
26.08.2017 26.08.2017 Lappeenranta Games Lappeenranta FIN
26.08.2017 27.08.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships Innsbruck AUT
26.08.2017 27.08.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships ( U 18 / U16) tbd GER
26.08.2017 27.08.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (Combined Events) Payerne SUI
26.08.2017 27.08.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (DM Senioren MK / Wurf) Zella-Mehlis GER
26.08.2017 27.08.2017 National Indoor Championships (England Age Group Championships) Bedford GBR
26.08.2017 27.08.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Cup U20) TBC SLO
26.08.2017 27.08.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Youth, Junior & U23 Championships) Hvidovre DEN
26.08.2017 27.08.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Serbian Cup - Final ) SRB
26.08.2017 26.08.2017 National Permit Meeting tbd SVK
26.08.2017 26.08.2017 National Road Races Championships (10 km road race ) Piltene LAT
26.08.2017 26.08.2017 National Road Races Championships (6th Women's Polish 10 km Championships) ?od? POL
26.08.2017 26.08.2017 Poczta Polska Cup. Polish U20 & U23 20km Champs Gda?sk POL
26.08.2017 26.08.2017 Serbia Grand Prix III SRB
27.08.2017 27.08.2017 IAAF World Challenge Berlin Berlin GER
27.08.2017 27.08.2017 National Outdoor Championships (U12 - U16 Cup) Mitrovica KOS
27.08.2017 27.08.2017 National Road Races Championships (6th Men Open 5 km Polish Championships) Siedlce POL
29.08.2017 29.08.2017 53rd Palio Citta della Quercia Rovereto ITA
29.08.2017 29.08.2017 IAAF World Challenge Zagreb Zagreb CRO
01.09.2017 01.09.2017 AG Insurance Memorial Van Damme Brussels BEL
01.09.2017 03.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships Bergen NOR
02.09.2017 03.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships Praha CZE
02.09.2017 03.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Danish National Championships) Aalborg DEN
02.09.2017 02.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Serbian Team U20 Championships ) SRB
02.09.2017 02.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Team U18) TBC SLO
02.09.2017 03.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (U18 - U20 Cup) Mitrovica KOS
02.09.2017 03.09.2017 Robert Emmiyan Cup Yerevan ARM
02.09.2017 03.09.2017 Super League Final Budapest HUN
03.09.2017 03.09.2017 7th Kamila Skolimowska Memorial POL
03.09.2017 03.09.2017 "Fly Europe" GER-ESP-FRA-GBR-ITA Berlin GER
03.09.2017 03.09.2017 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Tilburg NED
03.09.2017 03.09.2017 IAAF World Challenge Rieti Rieti ITA
03.09.2017 03.09.2017 International Competitions Cross Country on prizes BMF Bila Tserkva UKR
03.09.2017 03.09.2017 National Competitions "Kosmichnyi Half Marathon" Zhytomyr UKR
03.09.2017 03.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Relays) BEL
03.09.2017 03.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Team) Langenthal SUI
03.09.2017 03.09.2017 National Road Races Championships (26th Polish Half Marathon Championships) Pi?a POL
03.09.2017 03.09.2017 National Road Races Championships (Half Marathon) TBD ROU
06.09.2017 06.09.2017 Serbia Grand Prix IV SRB
08.09.2017 08.09.2017 31 th-International Marathon Ohrid, 30km Ohrid MKD
09.09.2017 09.09.2017 7th September Meeting Mitrovica KOS
09.09.2017 09.09.2017 Decanation FRA/GER/ITA/GBR/JPN/USA/UKR/POL Angers FRA
09.09.2017 09.09.2017 Great North City Games Gateshead GBR
09.09.2017 09.09.2017 International Meeting Trophy of Macedonia 2017 Skopje MKD
09.09.2017 09.09.2017 International Race Walking Meeting Druskininkai 2017 Druskininkai LTU
09.09.2017 10.09.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships Hyvink?? & Riihim?ki FIN
09.09.2017 10.09.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (Championnts épreuves multiples) Diekirch LUX
09.09.2017 10.09.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (Combined Events (open)) Link?ping SWE
09.09.2017 09.09.2017 National Competitions Pole Vault "Zirkovyi rozbih" Mykolaiv UKR
09.09.2017 10.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships S?dstadt AUT
09.09.2017 09.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (DM Team) tbd GER
09.09.2017 10.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Cup) TBC SLO
09.09.2017 10.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (NC Youth) Mouscron BEL
09.09.2017 09.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Serbian Team U18 Championships) SRB
09.09.2017 10.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Team Championships - Final) Székesfehérv?r HUN
09.09.2017 10.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (U16) TBC SLO
09.09.2017 10.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (U16/U18) Winterthur SUI
09.09.2017 10.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (U23/U20) Lausanne SUI
09.09.2017 09.09.2017 National Race Walking Championships (Walking (10 km)) Druskininkai LTU
09.09.2017 10.09.2017 National Road Races Championships (Run Winschoten, 100K) Winschoten NED
09.09.2017 09.09.2017 Sity Night park 21 Skopje MKD
09.09.2017 09.09.2017 Stockholm Half Marathon Stockholm SWE
10.09.2017 10.09.2017 9th Ismail Ak?ay Run 10K TUR
10.09.2017 10.09.2017 BUPA Great North Run Newcastle GBR
10.09.2017 10.09.2017 Minsk Half Marathon Minsk BLR
10.09.2017 10.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Team) Plzen CZE
10.09.2017 10.09.2017 National Road Races Championships (DM 10 KM) tbd GER
10.09.2017 10.09.2017 National Road Races Championships (Half marathon) Budapest HUN
10.09.2017 10.09.2017 National Road Races Championships (National Championships Marathon) Tallinn EST
10.09.2017 10.09.2017 Vilnius International Marathon Vilnius LTU
13.09.2017 13.09.2017 Fly Europe Paris (GBR/GER/ESP/ITA/FRA) Paris FRA
13.09.2017 13.09.2017 Serbia Grand Prix V SRB
14.09.2017 15.09.2017 "Kapyl Trials" Kapyl BLR
15.09.2017 15.09.2017 International Match FlyEurope ESP-FRA-GBR-GER-ITA ESP
15.09.2017 15.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Club Championships) tbd SVK
16.09.2017 16.09.2017 ECCC Track and Field U20 Group A Brno CZE
16.09.2017 16.09.2017 ECCC Track and Field U20 Group B Leiria POR
16.09.2017 17.09.2017 Armenian Athletic Federation Cup Artashat ARM
16.09.2017 16.09.2017 Karnobat Road Race Karnobat BUL
16.09.2017 16.09.2017 Meeting of Friendship - Sarajevo Sarajevo BIH
16.09.2017 16.09.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (Trail Marathon) Stanz AUT
16.09.2017 16.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Cup Final Montenegro for Senior) Danilovgrad MNE
16.09.2017 16.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Cup of Macedonia - U 16) Skopje MKD
16.09.2017 16.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Relays) Rapperswil-Jona SUI
16.09.2017 17.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Senior Cup) Mitrovica KOS
16.09.2017 17.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (U12 and U14) TBC SLO
16.09.2017 16.09.2017 National Race Walking Championships (National Race Walking Championships (20 km)) Sillam?e EST
16.09.2017 16.09.2017 National Road Races Championships (Marathon) Jyv?skyl? FIN
17.09.2017 17.09.2017 11th Sarajevo Half Marathon Sarajevo BIH
17.09.2017 17.09.2017 Copenhagen Half Marathon Copenhagen DEN
17.09.2017 17.09.2017 Dam tot Damloop, 16,1km Amsterdam NED
17.09.2017 17.09.2017 Festival of Kid's Athletics - Memorial Boze Gagro ?itluk BIH
17.09.2017 17.09.2017 National Competitions "Lvivska Desyatka" Lviv UKR
17.09.2017 17.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Hammer and Weight Thowing) Obourg BEL
17.09.2017 17.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (NC U23, Junior U20) tbd BEL
17.09.2017 17.09.2017 National Road Races Championships (Copenhagen Half Marathon) Copenhagen DEN
17.09.2017 17.09.2017 National Road Races Championships (Marathon) tbd LAT
17.09.2017 17.09.2017 National Road Races Championships (National Championships 10km) Lviv UKR
17.09.2017 17.09.2017 National Road Races Championships (Trail) Gerardmer FRA
17.09.2017 17.09.2017 Skopje run 10km Skopje MKD
17.09.2017 17.09.2017 Wachau Marathon and Half Marathon Krems AUT
20.09.2017 20.09.2017 Fly Europe - International match of GBR, FRA, GER, ESP, ITA Roma ITA
20.09.2017 20.09.2017 International Road Race Niksic Niksic MNE
20.09.2017 20.09.2017 The Classic Track Mile GIB
21.09.2017 21.09.2017 Lets Run Together Istog KOS
22.09.2017 22.09.2017 Mountain running "Vitosha Cup" Park Vitosha BUL
23.09.2017 23.09.2017 Madeira Ultra Trail Ponta do Pargo - Cani?al POR
23.09.2017 23.09.2017 Memorial "Miteto" Kojnare BUL
23.09.2017 23.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships ( National Championships U14) Bar MNE
23.09.2017 24.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Cup of Macedonia - Junior (Final)) MKD
23.09.2017 24.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Georgian National Open Championships in Throwing) Akhaltsikhe GEO
23.09.2017 23.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Championships Ekiden) Tallinn EST
23.09.2017 24.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National U16 Team Championships (born 2002 and younger)) Kharkiv, Dnipro UKR
23.09.2017 23.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Trail) tbd BEL
23.09.2017 24.09.2017 National Road Races Championships (National Championships 24-Hour and 12-Hour Run) Kyiv UKR
23.09.2017 23.09.2017 Serbia Grand Prix VI SRB
24.09.2017 24.09.2017 10km Round the Rock Road Race GIB
24.09.2017 24.09.2017 121st Ceska Sporitelna Bechovice - Praha (10 km) Bechovice - Praha CZE
24.09.2017 24.09.2017 ING Route du Vin - Halfmarathon Remich LUX
24.09.2017 24.09.2017 International road race Ruse-Giurgiu Ruse BUL
24.09.2017 24.09.2017 Krali Marko Trial 2017 Prilep MKD
24.09.2017 24.09.2017 National Competitions "Bukovynska Mylya" Chernivtsi UKR
24.09.2017 24.09.2017 National Competitions "Frankivskyi Half Marathon" Ivano-Frankivsk UKR
24.09.2017 24.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Hammer Throw) Obourg BEL
24.09.2017 24.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (National Championship U 12 ) Bar MNE
24.09.2017 24.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Serbian U23 Championships ) SRB
24.09.2017 24.09.2017 National Road Race Championships "Dnipro Eco Marathon" Dnipro UKR
24.09.2017 24.09.2017 National Road Races Championships (10 km) Bechovice - Praha CZE
24.09.2017 24.09.2017 National Road Races Championships (10 km) Szombathely HUN
24.09.2017 24.09.2017 National Road Races Championships (6th Women Open 5 km Polish Championships) Kleszcz?w POL
24.09.2017 24.09.2017 National Road Races Championships (Championnats Nationaux de Semi-Marathon) Remich LUX
24.09.2017 24.09.2017 National Road Races Championships (National Championships 1 mile) Chernivtsi UKR
24.09.2017 24.09.2017 Singeloop Utrecht, 10K Utrecht NED
25.09.2017 26.09.2017 "Yazylskaya Desiatka" Staryie Dorogi BLR
29.09.2017 30.09.2017 "Run of strong" Minsk BLR
29.09.2017 29.09.2017 Meeting "Dobrudzha athletes" Dobrich BUL
30.09.2017 30.09.2017 XXX Milla Internacional de Berango Berango ESP
30.09.2017 30.09.2017 XXX Milla Internacional de Berango ESP
30.09.2017 30.09.2017 CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 Match tbd CRO
30.09.2017 30.09.2017 International U18 Match "Tilky razom" Lutsk UKR
30.09.2017 30.09.2017 Liding?loppet 30km Liding? SWE
30.09.2017 30.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Kids Athletics U12) Danilovgrad MNE
30.09.2017 30.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Serbian Team Championships ) SRB
30.09.2017 30.09.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Team Championships U 14) Kumanovo MKD
30.09.2017 30.09.2017 National Road Races Championships (Half Marathon) Nida LTU
30.09.2017 30.09.2017 Varna Road Race Varna BUL
01.10.2017 01.10.2017 "Studentski grad run" Road Race Sofia BUL
01.10.2017 01.10.2017 3rd I RUN FOR PEACE GALLIPOLI Marathon TUR
01.10.2017 01.10.2017 AMGEN Singelloop Breda, Half Marathon Breda NED
01.10.2017 01.10.2017 Brussels Marathon Brussels BEL
01.10.2017 01.10.2017 International Bilotserkivskyi Marathon and National Road Race Competition Bila Tserkva UKR
01.10.2017 01.10.2017 International Half Marathon Yerevan ARM
01.10.2017 01.10.2017 International Peace Marathon Ko?ice SVK
01.10.2017 01.10.2017 Marathon na sebenadminuvanje 2017 Skopje MKD
01.10.2017 01.10.2017 National Race Walking Championships (Track) SRB
01.10.2017 01.10.2017 National Road Races Championships (H.C. Andersen Marathon) Odense DEN
01.10.2017 01.10.2017 Third Open Meeting Mitrovica KOS
02.10.2017 02.10.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Akhaltsikhe Cross Country Championships) Akhaltsikhe GEO
07.10.2017 07.10.2017 International Cross Country Competition Amber Seamile Smiltyne/Klaipeda LTU
07.10.2017 08.10.2017 National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (National Cup) TBC SLO
07.10.2017 07.10.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Autumn Competition) Smiltyne/Klaipeda LTU
07.10.2017 08.10.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Cross Country) Armavir City ARM
07.10.2017 07.10.2017 National Cross Country Championships (National Cross Country Championships (Long Distance)) Tallinn EST
07.10.2017 07.10.2017 National Race Walking Championships (50 km Men, 20 km Women) Vienna AUT
07.10.2017 08.10.2017 National Road Races Championships (24 Hours) Vierzon FRA
07.10.2017 08.10.2017 Pochinchuk Memorial Grodno BLR
08.10.2017 08.10.2017 Balkan Marathon Championships Zagreb CRO
08.10.2017 08.10.2017 BK Marathon Eindhoven (Nederland) BEL
08.10.2017 08.10.2017 Bodensee Dreil?nder Marathon Lindau-Bregenz AUT
08.10.2017 08.10.2017 DLL Marathon Eindhoven Eindhoven NED
08.10.2017 08.10.2017 Graz Marathon Graz AUT
08.10.2017 08.10.2017 International Bucharest Marathon "RAIFFEISEN BANK" Bucharest ROU
08.10.2017 08.10.2017 International Kyiv Marathon Kyiv UKR
08.10.2017 08.10.2017 Match 10km (FRA/ITA/GER/GBR) Rennes FRA
08.10.2017 08.10.2017 Menzis 4 Miles Groningen Groningen NED
08.10.2017 08.10.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Relays) FRA
08.10.2017 08.10.2017 National Road Races Championships (Marathon) Lindau-Bregenz AUT
08.10.2017 08.10.2017 National Road Races Championships (National Marathon) Bucharest ROU
08.10.2017 08.10.2017 Postal Marathon 2016 Prilep MKD
08.10.2017 08.10.2017 Road race "Samokov Cup" Samokov BUL
08.10.2017 08.10.2017 Zagreb Marathon Zagreb CRO
12.10.2017 15.10.2017 European Athletics Convention Vilnius LTU
14.10.2017 14.10.2017 Acerta Ekiden Brussels National Interclub Brussels BEL
14.10.2017 15.10.2017 International Competitions Race Walking "Vechirniy Ivano-Frankivsk" Cup Ivano-Frankivsk UKR
14.10.2017 15.10.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Azerbaijan Cross Championships) Nabran AZE
14.10.2017 14.10.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Cross Country (Long Distance)) Vik i Sogn NOR
14.10.2017 14.10.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Cross Country) Chisinau MDA
14.10.2017 15.10.2017 National Race Walking Championships (National Championships Race Walking 50km) Ivano-Frankivsk UKR
14.10.2017 14.10.2017 National Race Walking Championships (Walking (50/30/10 km)) Gleina GER
15.10.2017 15.10.2017 7th Darica Half Marathon TUR
15.10.2017 15.10.2017 Bupa Great Birmingham Run Birmingham GBR
15.10.2017 15.10.2017 International Tirana Half-Marathon Tirana ALB
15.10.2017 15.10.2017 National Marathon Championships & Marathon Sofia Sofia BUL
15.10.2017 15.10.2017 National Road Races Championships (10 km Open) Vilnius LTU
15.10.2017 15.10.2017 National Road Races Championships (Championnats Nationaux de Marathon) Echternach LUX
15.10.2017 15.10.2017 National Road Races Championships (Marathon) Budapest HUN
15.10.2017 15.10.2017 National Road Races Championships (TCS Amsterdam Marathon) Amsterdam NED
15.10.2017 15.10.2017 Palma Mallorca Marathon Palma de Mallorca ESP
15.10.2017 15.10.2017 Valletta Global Run Valletta MLT
20.10.2017 20.10.2017 " Kolyo Ficheto" Road Race Dryanovo BUL
21.10.2017 21.10.2017 "Lukovitski momi" Cross Country Lukovit BUL
21.10.2017 21.10.2017 National Cross Country Championships tbd LAT
21.10.2017 21.10.2017 National Cross Country Championships TBD ROU
21.10.2017 22.10.2017 National Cross Country Championships (National Championships Cross Country) Oleksyne UKR
21.10.2017 21.10.2017 National Road Races Championships (10 km) TBC SLO
22.10.2017 22.10.2017 Autumn Open Cross Country Dublin IRL
22.10.2017 22.10.2017 BUPA Great South Run Portsmouth GBR
22.10.2017 22.10.2017 Crosscup Relays Oost-Vlaanderen Ghent BEL
22.10.2017 22.10.2017 International Danube Half Marathon Apatin SRB
22.10.2017 22.10.2017 Novi Sad Marathon Novi Sad SRB
27.10.2017 29.10.2017 Running Business Conference Frankfurt GER
28.10.2017 28.10.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Cross Country Championships U12 - Masters) Prishtina KOS
28.10.2017 28.10.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Cross Country- Indivudual) MKD
28.10.2017 28.10.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Cross Country) Pirdop BUL
29.10.2017 29.10.2017 24.Internacional Podgorica Marathon 2017 Podgorica MNE
29.10.2017 29.10.2017 5th Kocaeli Cumhuriyet Ko?usu TUR
29.10.2017 29.10.2017 Dublin Marathon Dublin IRL
29.10.2017 29.10.2017 National Competitions Race Walking "Kubok Karpat" Uzhhorod UKR
29.10.2017 29.10.2017 National Outdoor Championships (Marathon) Ljubljana SLO
29.10.2017 29.10.2017 National Race Walking Championships (Walking (50 km)) TBD ROU
29.10.2017 29.10.2017 National Road Races Championships (DM Marathon) Frankfurt GER
29.10.2017 29.10.2017 National Road Races Championships (Marathon and Half Marathon) Podgorica MNE
29.10.2017 29.10.2017 National Road Races Championships (Marathon) Dublin IRL
29.10.2017 29.10.2017 National Road Races Championships (Marathon) Luzern SUI
29.10.2017 29.10.2017 Zeytinburnu 10K Run TUR
03.11.2017 04.11.2017 National Cross Country Championships Grodno BLR
04.11.2017 04.11.2017 "Diana" Road Race Yambol BUL
04.11.2017 04.11.2017 National Road Races Championships (Road Race) Ungheni MDA
05.11.2017 05.11.2017 3. K?z?lay ?yilik Ko?usu 6K & 12K Ankara TUR
05.11.2017 05.11.2017 Cer half marathon SRB
05.11.2017 05.11.2017 Crosscup van provincie Antwerpen Mol BEL
05.11.2017 05.11.2017 Ekiden de Paris FRA
05.11.2017 05.11.2017 Maratona do Porto Porto POR
05.11.2017 05.11.2017 National Road Races Championships (Championnats de France d'Ekiden) FRA
08.11.2017 08.11.2017 National Road Races Championships (10km Race) Asdod ISR
11.11.2017 11.11.2017 European Halloween Cross Middelfart DEN
11.11.2017 11.11.2017 Balkan Cross Country Championship ?anakkale TUR
11.11.2017 11.11.2017 Memorial Khomchuka BLR
11.11.2017 11.11.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Cross Country) Huddinge SWE
11.11.2017 11.11.2017 Nordic Cross Country Championships Middelfart DEN
12.11.2017 12.11.2017 17th International Road Race Cetinje Cetinje MNE
12.11.2017 12.11.2017 38th Vodafone Istanbul Marathon, 15K and 10K race TUR
12.11.2017 12.11.2017 Athens Marathon. The Authentic & National Championships Athens GRE
12.11.2017 12.11.2017 British Athletics Cross Challenge Milton Keynes GBR
12.11.2017 12.11.2017 International Road Race Skopje 2017 Skopje MKD
12.11.2017 12.11.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Cross du Larvotto) Monaco MON
12.11.2017 12.11.2017 National Road Races Championships (Marathon National Championships) Athens GRE
18.11.2017 18.11.2017 National Cross Country Championships tbd CRO
18.11.2017 18.11.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Slovak National Cross Country Championships ) ?amor?n SVK
19.11.2017 19.11.2017 National Mountain Running Championships (Championnats Nationaux de Trail) Heiderscheid LUX
19.11.2017 19.11.2017 Scholten Awater Zevenheuvelenloop, 15K Nijmegen NED
23.11.2017 25.11.2017 Belarus International Competitions. Vadim Deviatovsky Prizes Novolotsk BLR
23.11.2017 25.11.2017 National Indoor U18 Competitions in memory S. Operayla Kyiv UKR
23.11.2017 25.11.2017 Open national competition of memory Kulakovskogo Mogilev BLR
25.11.2017 25.11.2017 62nd Edition of ?mer Besim Memorial ?stanbul TUR
25.11.2017 26.11.2017 Eco Madeira - Ultra Maratona Funchal POR
25.11.2017 25.11.2017 International CrossAttack Salzburg-Rif AUT
25.11.2017 25.11.2017 National Cross Country Championships Dlouhonovice CZE
25.11.2017 25.11.2017 National Cross Country Championships (British Athletics Cross Challenge Inc European Trial) Liverpool GBR
26.11.2017 26.11.2017 3? Meia Maratona de Vilamoura Vilamoura POR
26.11.2017 26.11.2017 Crosscup Chamionships of Flanders Roeselare BEL
26.11.2017 26.11.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Cross Country) TBD IRL
26.11.2017 26.11.2017 National Cross Country Championships (Polish U23 Cross Country Championships) POL
27.11.2017 27.11.2017 BMW LURAUTO 39° MARATON INTERNACIONAL DONOSTIA SAN SEBASTIAN EDP ESP
28.11.2017 28.11.2017 28th November Run Podujevo KOS
01.12.2017 31.12.2017 "Snezhnaya Rys" Gomel BLR
01.12.2017 01.12.2017 Half Marathon Emeak Hamayanot Emeak Hamayanot ISR
01.12.2017 02.12.2017 international competitions Karbysheva memory Brest BLR
03.12.2017 03.12.2017 3rd Mersin International Marathon TUR
08.12.2017 08.12.2017 International Road Race Danilovgarad Danilovgrad MNE
10.12.2017 10.12.2017 24th European Cross Country Championships ?amorin SVK
10.12.2017 10.12.2017 10 Mile Road Race GIB
16.12.2017 17.12.2017 National Indoor Competitions "Festival Bigu" Lviv UKR
17.12.2017 17.12.2017 S. Silvestre do Porto Porto POR
18.12.2017 18.12.2017 59th Iternational Road Race Trophy Podgorice Podgorica MNE
21.12.2017 22.12.2017 Christmas Starts Minsk BLR
21.12.2017 21.12.2017 National Indoor Competitions Combined Events on prizes M. Avilova Odesa UKR
23.12.2017 23.12.2017 National Indoor Competitions "Rizdvyani starti" on prizes Olesya Povkh, Mariya Remen Zaporizhia UKR
23.12.2017 23.12.2017 National Indoor Competitions Race Walking on prizes V. Holubnycheho Sumy UKR
24.12.2017 24.12.2017 4th Gaziantep Kurtulu? Ko?usu TUR
24.12.2017 24.12.2017 International Christmas Run Vilnius LTU
26.12.2017 26.12.2017 "Sofia 21st Century" mountain running Park Vitosha BUL
26.12.2017 26.12.2017 Boxing Day Round the Rock Race GIB
27.12.2017 27.12.2017 82nd B?y?k Atat?rk Run TUR
28.12.2017 28.12.2017 National Indoor Competitions "Novorichnyi Den Strybuna" Lviv UKR
28.12.2017 28.12.2017 S. silvEstre da Madeira Funchal POR
31.12.2017 31.12.2017 18th International New Year Road Race Niksic Niksic MNE
31.12.2017 31.12.2017 Int. Raiffeisen Silvesterlauf Peuerbach AUT
31.12.2017 31.12.2017 New Year Road Race"Pravets" Pravets BUL
31.12.2017 31.12.2017 Rabobank Sylvestercross Soest NED

Фотографии